Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Sealdah ( SDAH ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - SDAH DLI EXP- 13119

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1640 Km.
Total no. of Stops 88
Travel Time 38 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 42 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Sealdah ( SDAH ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Sealdah (SDAH) Starting 9:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 9:23 PM 9:24 PM 1 min 4
3 Dakhineswar (DAKE) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 13
4 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 10:57 PM 11:02 PM 5 min 101
5 Guskara (GKH) 11:35 PM 11:36 PM 1 min 134
6 Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 12:01 AM 12:06 AM 5 min 153
7 Prantik (PNE) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM 1 min 157
8 Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 12:31 AM 12:32 AM 1 min 172
9 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 12:47 AM 12:48 AM 1 min 186
10 Rampur Hat (RPH) 1:16 AM 1:21 AM 5 min 213
11 Nalhati Jn (NHT) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 227
12 Murarai (MRR) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 min 244
13 Rajgram (RJG) 2:20 AM 2:21 AM 1 min 255
14 Pakur (PKR) 2:34 AM 2:35 AM 1 min 267
15 Kotalpukur (KLP) 2:57 AM 2:58 AM 1 min 279
16 Barharwa Jn (BHW) 3:21 AM 3:26 AM 5 min 293
17 Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 3:40 AM 3:41 AM 1 min 309
18 Taljhari (TLJ) 3:55 AM 3:56 AM 1 min 319
19 Sakrigali (SLJ) 4:18 AM 4:19 AM 1 min 339
20 Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 4:35 AM 4:40 AM 5 min 347
21 Mirza Cheuki (MZC) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 362
22 Pirpainti (PPT) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 371
23 Shivnarayanpur (SVRP) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 380
24 Bikramshila (BKSL) 5:34 AM 5:35 AM 1 min 385
25 Kahalgaon (CLG) 5:47 AM 5:48 AM 1 min 391
26 Ekchari (EKC) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 395
27 Ghoga (GGA) 6:05 AM 6:06 AM 1 min 401
28 Sabour (SBO) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 413
29 Bhagalpur (BGP) 6:41 AM 6:51 AM 10 min 421
30 Nathnagar (NAT) 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 min 425
31 Murarpur H (MPY) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 430
32 Akbarnagar (AKN) 7:16 AM 7:17 AM 1 min 435
33 Sultanganj (SGG) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 445
34 Bariarpur (BUP) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 463
35 Ratanpur (RPUR) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 468
36 Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 8:20 AM 8:35 AM 15 min 474
37 Dasharathpur (DRTP) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 480
38 Dharhara (DRH) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 486
39 Abhaipur (AHA) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 496
40 Kajra (KJH) 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 min 503
41 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 10:22 AM 10:30 AM 8 min 519
42 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 520
43 Barhiya (BRYA) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 535
44 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM 1 min 546
45 Mokama Jn (MKA) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM 2 min 553
46 Mor (MOR) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 561
47 Punarakh (PHK) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 569
48 Barh (BARH) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 579
49 Athmal Gola (ATL) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 588
50 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 12:35 PM 12:37 PM 2 min 597
51 Karauta (KWO) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 606
52 Khusropur (KOO) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM 1 min 612
53 Hardas Bigha (HDE) 1:00 PM 1:01 PM 1 min 615
54 Fatuha (FUT) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 620
55 Patna Saheb (PNC) 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 1 min 632
56 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 2:01 PM 2:02 PM 1 min 635
57 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 2:10 PM 2:12 PM 2 min 640
58 Patna Jn (PNBE) 2:20 PM 2:30 PM 10 min 642
59 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 2:41 PM 2:42 PM 1 min 649
60 Danapur (DNR) 2:50 PM 3:00 PM 10 min 652
61 Neora (NEO) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 658
62 Sadisopur (SDE) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 665
63 Bihta (BTA) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 669
64 Koelwar (KWR) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 678
65 Kulharia (KUA) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 681
66 Ara Jn (ARA) 3:58 PM 4:03 PM 5 min 691
67 Karisath (KRS) 4:11 PM 4:12 PM 1 min 701
68 Bihiya (BEA) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 713
69 Banahi (BYN) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 719
70 Raghunathpur (RPR) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 727
71 Twining Ganj (TWG) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 736
72 Dumraon (DURE) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 744
73 Buxar (BXR) 5:29 PM 5:34 PM 5 min 760
74 Chausa (CSA) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 771
75 Gahmar (GMR) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 780
76 Bhadaura (BWH) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 788
77 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 6:10 PM 6:15 PM 5 min 796
78 Zamania (ZNA) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 810
79 Sakaldiha (SLD) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 836
80 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 8:40 PM 8:50 PM 10 min 854
81 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 9:40 PM 10:05 PM 25 min 871
82 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM 2 min 1014
83 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 2:45 AM 2:55 AM 10 min 1154
84 Hardoi (HRI) 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 min 1256
85 Bareilly Jn (BE) 6:15 AM 6:20 AM 5 min 1389
86 Moradabad Jn (MB) 8:05 AM 8:15 AM 10 min 1480
87 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM 2 min 1621
88 Delhi Jn (DLI) 11:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 1640

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!