Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) To Gorakhpur Jn ( GKP ) - GORAKHPUR EXP- 15017

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1713 Km.
Total no. of Stops 72
Travel Time 36 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - Gorakhpur Jn ( GKP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starting 6:35 AM 0 min 0
2 Thane (TNA) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 18
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 7:19 AM 7:22 AM 3 min 38
4 Kasara (KSRA) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 105
5 Igatpuri (IGP) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 121
6 Devlali (DVL) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 166
7 Nasik Road (NK) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 172
8 Lasalgaon (LS) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 2 min 220
9 Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM 5 min 245
10 Nandgaon (NGN) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 270
11 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 312
12 Pachora Jn (PC) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM 2 min 357
13 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:58 PM 1:00 PM 2 min 405
14 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 1:25 PM 1:35 PM 10 min 429
15 Raver (RV) 2:05 PM 2:07 PM 2 min 463
16 Burhanpur (BAU) 2:23 PM 2:25 PM 2 min 483
17 Nepanagar (NPNR) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2 min 510
18 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 4:30 PM 4:35 PM 5 min 552
19 Talvadya (TLV) 4:50 PM 4:52 PM 2 min 568
20 Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 5:02 PM 5:04 PM 2 min 580
21 Chhanera (CAER) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 598
22 Barud (BRUD) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 608
23 Khirkiya (KKN) 5:41 PM 5:43 PM 2 min 628
24 Harda (HD) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 660
25 Timarni (TBN) 6:30 PM 6:32 PM 2 min 674
26 Banapura (BPF) 7:06 PM 7:08 PM 2 min 702
27 Itarsi Jn (ET) 9:10 PM 9:20 PM 10 min 736
28 Sohagpur (SGP) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM 2 min 785
29 Pipariya (PPI) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM 2 min 803
30 Gadarwara (GAR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 853
31 Kareli (KY) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM 2 min 881
32 Narsinghpur (NU) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 897
33 Shridham (SRID) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM 2 min 928
34 Madan Mahal (MML) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM 2 min 977
35 Jabalpur (JBP) 12:55 AM 1:05 AM 10 min 981
36 Sihora Road (SHR) 1:44 AM 1:46 AM 2 min 1019
37 Katni Jn (KTE) 2:20 AM 2:25 AM 5 min 1072
38 Maihar (MYR) 3:21 AM 3:23 AM 2 min 1135
39 Satna (STA) 3:50 AM 4:00 AM 10 min 1170
40 Jaitwar (JTW) 4:17 AM 4:19 AM 2 min 1190
41 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 5:50 AM 5:55 AM 5 min 1247
42 Dabhaura (DBR) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 1270
43 Shankargarh (SRJ) 6:42 AM 6:44 AM 2 min 1303
44 Jasra (JSR) 7:04 AM 7:06 AM 2 min 1324
45 Naini Jn (NYN) 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 2 min 1340
46 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 8:10 AM 8:35 AM 25 min 1348
47 Prayag Jn (PRG) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 1354
48 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 9:14 AM 9:16 AM 2 min 1361
49 Sarai Chandi (SYC) 9:29 AM 9:31 AM 2 min 1373
50 Phulpur (PLP) 9:42 AM 9:43 AM 1 min 1384
51 Ugrasenpur (URPR) 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 min 1393
52 Janghai Jn (JNH) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM 2 min 1407
53 Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 min 1412
54 Suriawan (SAW) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM 1 min 1422
55 Mondh (MOF) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 1430
56 Bhadohi (BOY) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM 2 min 1438
57 Parsipur (PRF) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 1446
58 Kapsethi (KEH) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 1455
59 Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 1460
60 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:40 PM 1:00 PM 20 min 1482
61 Varanasi City (BCY) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 1486
62 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 1517
63 Jakhanian (JKN) 2:21 PM 2:23 PM 2 min 1546
64 Dullahapur (DLR) 2:33 PM 2:35 PM 2 min 1554
65 Mau Jn (MAU) 3:10 PM 3:15 PM 5 min 1575
66 Indara Jn (IAA) 3:30 PM 3:32 PM 2 min 1583
67 Belthara Road (BLTR) 4:11 PM 4:13 PM 2 min 1610
68 Lar Road (LRD) 4:26 PM 4:28 PM 2 min 1623
69 Salempur Jn (SRU) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 2 min 1633
70 Bhatni Jn (BTT) 5:10 PM 5:15 PM 5 min 1643
71 Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 1664
72 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 7:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 1713

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
2A
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!