Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) To Sealdah ( SDAH ) - DLI SDAH EXP- 13120

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1640 Km.
Total no. of Stops 83
Travel Time 41 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 40 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - Sealdah ( SDAH ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) Starting 5:55 PM 0 min 0
2 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 6:46 PM 6:51 PM 5 min 20
3 Moradabad Jn (MB) 9:05 PM 9:15 PM 10 min 161
4 Bareilly Jn (BE) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM 5 min 252
5 Hardoi (HRI) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM 2 min 385
6 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 2:25 AM 2:35 AM 10 min 487
7 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 627
8 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 8:20 AM 8:40 AM 20 min 770
9 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 9:35 AM 9:50 AM 15 min 787
10 Sakaldiha (SLD) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 2 min 805
11 Zamania (ZNA) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM 2 min 831
12 Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 10:54 AM 10:59 AM 5 min 845
13 Bhadaura (BWH) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min 853
14 Gahmar (GMR) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM 2 min 860
15 Chausa (CSA) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 2 min 870
16 Buxar (BXR) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM 2 min 881
17 Dumraon (DURE) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM 2 min 897
18 Raghunathpur (RPR) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 914
19 Banahi (BYN) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM 2 min 922
20 Bihiya (BEA) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM 2 min 928
21 Karisath (KRS) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 2 min 940
22 Ara Jn (ARA) 1:00 PM 1:05 PM 5 min 950
23 Koelwar (KWR) 1:19 PM 1:21 PM 2 min 963
24 Bihta (BTA) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM 2 min 972
25 Sadisopur (SDE) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 976
26 Neora (NEO) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 983
27 Danapur (DNR) 2:50 PM 3:00 PM 10 min 989
28 Phulwari Sharif (PWS) 3:04 PM 3:06 PM 2 min 992
29 Patna Jn (PNBE) 3:45 PM 4:05 PM 20 min 999
30 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 4:12 PM 4:14 PM 2 min 1001
31 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 4:19 PM 4:21 PM 2 min 1006
32 Patna Saheb (PNC) 4:30 PM 4:32 PM 2 min 1009
33 Fatuha (FUT) 4:53 PM 4:55 PM 2 min 1021
34 Hardas Bigha (HDE) 5:01 PM 5:03 PM 2 min 1026
35 Khusropur (KOO) 5:07 PM 5:09 PM 2 min 1029
36 Karauta (KWO) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 1035
37 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 1044
38 Athmal Gola (ATL) 5:38 PM 5:40 PM 2 min 1053
39 Barh (BARH) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 1062
40 Punarakh (PHK) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM 2 min 1072
41 Mor (MOR) 6:51 PM 6:53 PM 2 min 1080
42 Mokama Jn (MKA) 7:05 PM 7:10 PM 5 min 1088
43 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 1095
44 Barhiya (BRYA) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM 2 min 1106
45 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 1121
46 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 8:45 PM 8:55 PM 10 min 1122
47 Kajra (KJH) 9:11 PM 9:13 PM 2 min 1138
48 Abhaipur (AHA) 9:22 PM 9:24 PM 2 min 1145
49 Dharhara (DRH) 9:35 PM 9:37 PM 2 min 1155
50 Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 10:00 PM 10:10 PM 10 min 1167
51 Ratanpur (RPUR) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM 2 min 1173
52 Bariarpur (BUP) 10:27 PM 10:29 PM 2 min 1178
53 Sultanganj (SGG) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM 2 min 1196
54 Akbarnagar (AKN) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM 2 min 1206
55 Nathnagar (NAT) 11:22 PM 11:24 PM 2 min 1216
56 Bhagalpur (BGP) 11:40 PM 11:55 PM 15 min 1220
57 Sabour (SBO) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM 2 min 1228
58 Ghoga (GGA) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM 2 min 1240
59 Ekchari (EKC) 12:32 AM 12:34 AM 2 min 1246
60 Kahalgaon (CLG) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM 2 min 1250
61 Shivnarayanpur (SVRP) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 1261
62 Pirpainti (PPT) 1:16 AM 1:18 AM 2 min 1270
63 Mirza Cheuki (MZC) 1:27 AM 1:29 AM 2 min 1279
64 Sahibganj Jn (SBG) 2:00 AM 2:10 AM 10 min 1294
65 Taljhari (TLJ) 2:36 AM 2:38 AM 2 min 1322
66 Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 1332
67 Barharwa Jn (BHW) 3:35 AM 3:40 AM 5 min 1348
68 Kotalpukur (KLP) 3:53 AM 3:55 AM 2 min 1362
69 Pakur (PKR) 4:06 AM 4:08 AM 2 min 1374
70 Rajgram (RJG) 4:23 AM 4:25 AM 2 min 1386
71 Murarai (MRR) 4:42 AM 4:44 AM 2 min 1397
72 Chatra (CTR) 4:52 AM 4:54 AM 2 min 1405
73 Nalhati Jn (NHT) 5:05 AM 5:07 AM 2 min 1413
74 Rampur Hat (RPH) 5:48 AM 6:03 AM 15 min 1428
75 Mallarpur (MLV) 6:14 AM 6:16 AM 2 min 1440
76 Sainthia Jn (SNT) 6:35 AM 6:37 AM 2 min 1455
77 Ahmadpur Jn (AMP) 6:47 AM 6:49 AM 2 min 1469
78 Bolpur Shantiniketan (BHP) 7:13 AM 7:18 AM 5 min 1488
79 Guskara (GKH) 7:34 AM 7:36 AM 2 min 1507
80 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 8:32 AM 8:56 AM 24 min 1539
81 Dakhineswar (DAKE) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM 2 min 1627
82 Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 1637
83 Sealdah (SDAH) 10:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 1640

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
VPUHX
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!