Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) To Okha ( OKHA ) - BSB OKHA EXP- 19570

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2041 Km.
Total no. of Stops 23
Travel Time 35 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 58 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) - Okha ( OKHA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Varanasi Jn (BSB) Starting 9:55 PM 0 min 0
2 Bhadohi (BOY) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM 2 min 45
3 Janghai Jn (JNH) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM 2 min 76
4 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:40 AM 1:10 AM 30 min 135
5 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 3:35 AM 3:43 AM 8 min 330
6 Tundla Jn (TDL) 6:40 AM 6:45 AM 5 min 559
7 Agra Fort (AF) 7:25 AM 7:30 AM 5 min 582
8 Gangapur City (GGC) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 743
9 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM 5 min 807
10 Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM 10 min 915
11 Nagda Jn (NAD) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 1140
12 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 4:20 PM 4:30 PM 10 min 1181
13 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 8:23 PM 8:48 PM 25 min 1443
14 Anand Jn (ANND) 9:22 PM 9:24 PM 2 min 1478
15 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM 10 min 1542
16 Viramgam Jn (VG) 12:27 AM 12:29 AM 2 min 1608
17 Surendranagar (SUNR) 1:24 AM 2:16 AM 52 min 1673
18 Rajkot Jn (RJT) 3:29 AM 3:34 AM 5 min 1789
19 Hapa (HAPA) 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 2 min 1865
20 Jamnagar (JAM) 5:20 AM 5:22 AM 2 min 1874
21 Khambhaliya (KMBL) 6:49 AM 6:51 AM 2 min 1928
22 Dwarka (DWK) 8:07 AM 8:09 AM 2 min 2012
23 Okha (OKHA) 9:10 AM Last Stop 0 min 2041

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!