Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) To Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - KAMAYANI EXPRES- 11072

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1639 Km.
Total no. of Stops 40
Travel Time 31 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 53 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) - Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Varanasi Jn (BSB) Starting 3:50 PM 0 min 0
2 Bhadohi (BOY) 4:26 PM 4:28 PM 2 min 45
3 Janghai Jn (JNH) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 76
4 Phulpur (PLP) 5:36 PM 5:38 PM 2 min 99
5 Allahabad Jn (Rev) (ALD) 7:20 PM 7:45 PM 25 min 135
6 Dabhaura (DBR) 8:44 PM 8:46 PM 2 min 213
7 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 9:30 PM 9:35 PM 5 min 236
8 Jaitwar (JTW) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM 2 min 293
9 Satna (STA) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM 5 min 313
10 Maihar (MYR) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 348
11 Katni Jn (KTE) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM 10 min 411
12 Bandakpur (BNU) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 2 min 507
13 Damoh (DMO) 2:13 AM 2:18 AM 5 min 522
14 Patharia (PHA) 2:41 AM 2:43 AM 2 min 549
15 Saugor (SGO) 3:35 AM 3:40 AM 5 min 600
16 Khurai (KYE) 4:30 AM 4:32 AM 2 min 652
17 Bina Jn (BINA) 5:30 AM 5:35 AM 5 min 674
18 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 6:07 AM 6:09 AM 2 min 720
19 Vidisha (BHS) 6:37 AM 6:39 AM 2 min 759
20 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 7:35 AM 7:40 AM 5 min 812
21 Habibganj (HBJ) 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 2 min 818
22 Hoshangabad (HBD) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 886
23 Itarsi Jn (ET) 9:25 AM 9:30 AM 5 min 904
24 Harda (HD) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 980
25 Khirkiya (KKN) 10:47 AM 10:49 AM 2 min 1011
26 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM 5 min 1088
27 Nepanagar (NPNR) 1:26 PM 1:28 PM 2 min 1130
28 Burhanpur (BAU) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 1156
29 Raver (RV) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 1177
30 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2:35 PM 2:45 PM 10 min 1211
31 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 1235
32 Pachora Jn (PC) 3:41 PM 3:43 PM 2 min 1283
33 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 1328
34 Nandgaon (NGN) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 2 min 1370
35 Manmad Jn (MMR) 5:27 PM 5:30 PM 3 min 1395
36 Nasik Road (NK) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 1468
37 Igatpuri (IGP) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 1519
38 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 9:47 PM 9:50 PM 3 min 1602
39 Thane (TNA) 10:13 PM 10:15 PM 2 min 1622
40 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 10:50 PM Last Stop 0 min 1639

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!