Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) To Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) - SWARNA JAYANTHI- 12782

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2617 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 47 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 56 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) - Mysuru Jn ( MYS ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) Starting 5:55 AM 0 min 0
2 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 7:56 AM 8:01 AM 5 min 134
3 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 8:36 AM 8:38 AM 2 min 184
4 Agra Cantt (AGC) 8:50 AM 8:55 AM 5 min 188
5 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 10:59 AM 11:04 AM 5 min 306
6 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM 10 min 403
7 Bina Jn (BINA) 3:00 PM 3:05 PM 5 min 556
8 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 5:05 PM 5:10 PM 5 min 694
9 Itarsi Jn (ET) 6:50 PM 6:55 PM 5 min 786
10 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 9:55 PM 10:00 PM 5 min 969
11 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM 10 min 1093
12 Manmad Jn (MMR) 2:10 AM 2:15 AM 5 min 1277
13 Kopargaon (KPG) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 1318
14 Belapur (BAP) 4:33 AM 4:35 AM 2 min 1363
15 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 5:32 AM 5:35 AM 3 min 1429
16 Daund Jn (Rev) (DD) 7:40 AM 7:55 AM 15 min 1513
17 Pune Jn (Rev) (PUNE) 9:15 AM 9:30 AM 15 min 1589
18 Satara (STR) 12:05 PM 12:08 PM 3 min 1734
19 Karad (KRD) 1:06 PM 1:08 PM 2 min 1793
20 Sangli (SLI) 2:15 PM 2:18 PM 3 min 1861
21 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 2:55 PM 3:00 PM 5 min 1868
22 Belgaum (BGM) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 2005
23 Dharwad (DWR) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 2127
24 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 8:15 PM 8:25 PM 10 min 2147
25 Haveri (HVR) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 2222
26 Ranibennur (RNR) 10:05 PM 10:07 PM 2 min 2254
27 Harihar (HRR) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM 2 min 2277
28 Davangere (DVG) 10:50 PM 10:53 PM 3 min 2290
29 Birur Jn (RRB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 2405
30 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 1:30 AM 1:35 AM 5 min 2450
31 Hassan (HAS) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 2497
32 Mysuru Jn (MYS) 4:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 2617

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
2A
3A
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!