Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Raxaul Jn ( RXL ) To Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) - SADBHAVANA EXP- 14015

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1240 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 29 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 42 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Raxaul Jn ( RXL ) - Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Raxaul Jn (RXL) Starting 12:20 AM 0 min 0
2 Sagauli Jn (SGL) 12:55 AM 1:20 AM 25 min 30
3 Bapudham Motihari (BMKI) 1:40 AM 1:45 AM 5 min 51
4 Chakia (CAA) 2:12 AM 2:13 AM 1 min 82
5 Mehsi (MAI) 2:23 AM 2:24 AM 1 min 91
6 Motipur (MTR) 2:36 AM 2:37 AM 1 min 104
7 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 3:30 AM 4:00 AM 30 min 130
8 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 184
9 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 5:15 AM 5:18 AM 3 min 190
10 Dighwara (DGA) 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 min 213
11 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 6:25 AM 6:45 AM 20 min 243
12 Suraimanpur (SIP) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 272
13 Ballia (BUI) 7:45 AM 7:50 AM 5 min 308
14 Yusufpur (YFP) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 354
15 Ghazipur City (GCT) 9:05 AM 9:10 AM 5 min 374
16 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 414
17 Varanasi City (BCY) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 445
18 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM 10 min 449
19 Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM 2 min 506
20 Lambhua (LBA) 1:51 PM 1:53 PM 2 min 570
21 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 3:15 PM 3:30 PM 15 min 592
22 Musafirkhana (MFKA) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 624
23 Nihalgarh (NHH) 4:13 PM 4:14 PM 1 min 643
24 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 6:35 PM 6:50 PM 15 min 732
25 Alam Nagar (AMG) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 738
26 Hardoi (HRI) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 834
27 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 9:42 PM 9:47 PM 5 min 896
28 Aonla (AO) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 989
29 Chandausi Jn (CH) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min 1031
30 Moradabad Jn (MB) 1:10 AM 1:20 AM 10 min 1075
31 Amroha (AMRO) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 2 min 1106
32 Hapur Jn (HPU) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 1179
33 Pilkhua (PKW) 3:06 AM 3:08 AM 2 min 1191
34 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 4:00 AM 4:02 AM 2 min 1216
35 Delhi Jn (DLI) 4:50 AM 5:10 AM 20 min 1236
36 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 5:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 1240

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!