Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Raxaul Jn ( RXL ) To Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) - SADBHAVANA EXP- 14007

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1257 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 29 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 42 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Raxaul Jn ( RXL ) - Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Raxaul Jn (RXL) Starting 11:55 PM 0 min 0
2 Bairagnia (BGU) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM 1 min 54
3 Sitamarhi (SMI) 1:45 AM 1:50 AM 5 min 83
4 Runnisaid Pur (RUSD) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 106
5 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 3:30 AM 4:00 AM 30 min 147
6 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 201
7 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 5:15 AM 5:18 AM 3 min 207
8 Dighwara (DGA) 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 min 230
9 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 6:25 AM 6:45 AM 20 min 260
10 Suraimanpur (SIP) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 289
11 Ballia (BUI) 7:45 AM 7:50 AM 5 min 325
12 Yusufpur (YFP) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 371
13 Ghazipur City (GCT) 9:05 AM 9:10 AM 5 min 391
14 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 431
15 Varanasi City (BCY) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 462
16 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM 10 min 466
17 Jaunpur City (JOP) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM 2 min 523
18 Lambhua (LBA) 1:51 PM 1:53 PM 2 min 587
19 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) 3:15 PM 3:30 PM 15 min 609
20 Musafirkhana (MFKA) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 641
21 Nihalgarh (NHH) 4:13 PM 4:14 PM 1 min 660
22 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 6:35 PM 6:50 PM 15 min 749
23 Alam Nagar (AMG) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 755
24 Hardoi (HRI) 8:31 PM 8:32 PM 1 min 851
25 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 9:42 PM 9:47 PM 5 min 913
26 Aonla (AO) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 1006
27 Chandausi Jn (CH) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min 1048
28 Moradabad Jn (MB) 1:10 AM 1:20 AM 10 min 1092
29 Amroha (AMRO) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 2 min 1123
30 Hapur Jn (HPU) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 1196
31 Pilkhua (PKW) 3:06 AM 3:08 AM 2 min 1208
32 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 4:00 AM 4:02 AM 2 min 1233
33 Delhi Jn (DLI) 4:50 AM 5:10 AM 20 min 1253
34 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 5:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 1257

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPH
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!