Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

New Delhi ( NDLS ) To Puri ( PURI ) - NEELACHAL EXP- 12876

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1912 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 34 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 55 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

New Delhi ( NDLS ) - Puri ( PURI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 New Delhi (NDLS) Starting 6:25 AM 0 min 0
2 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 8:13 AM 8:16 AM 3 min 132
3 Mandrak (MXK) 8:27 AM 8:29 AM 2 min 146
4 Hathras Jn (HRS) 8:45 AM 8:47 AM 2 min 162
5 Firozabad (FZD) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 226
6 Etawah (ETW) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM 2 min 302
7 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM 10 min 440
8 Unnao Jn (ON) 1:02 PM 1:04 PM 2 min 457
9 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 2:05 PM 2:30 PM 25 min 513
10 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 3:48 PM 3:53 PM 5 min 591
11 Gauriganj (GNG) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 638
12 Amethi (AME) 4:44 PM 4:46 PM 2 min 651
13 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 5:25 PM 5:30 PM 5 min 686
14 Bhadohi (BOY) 6:48 PM 6:50 PM 2 min 770
15 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 8:00 PM 8:10 PM 10 min 815
16 Kashi (KEI) 8:22 PM 8:24 PM 2 min 820
17 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 9:00 PM 9:20 PM 20 min 831
18 Bhabua Road (BBU) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 884
19 Sasaram (SSM) 10:32 PM 10:34 PM 2 min 931
20 Dehri On Son (DOS) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM 2 min 949
21 Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM 2 min 966
22 Rafiganj (RFJ) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM 2 min 997
23 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM 5 min 1034
24 Koderma (KQR) 1:45 AM 1:47 AM 2 min 1110
25 Parasnath (PNME) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 1186
26 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 3:05 AM 3:15 AM 10 min 1204
27 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 3:58 AM 4:00 AM 2 min 1221
28 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 4:30 AM 4:35 AM 5 min 1236
29 Muri (MURI) 5:28 AM 5:30 AM 2 min 1288
30 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 7:30 AM 7:40 AM 10 min 1392
31 Ghatsila (GTS) 8:17 AM 8:19 AM 2 min 1428
32 Kharagpur Jn (Rev) (KGP) 9:35 AM 10:00 AM 25 min 1526
33 Jaleswar (JER) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM 2 min 1597
34 Balasore (BLS) 11:42 AM 11:52 AM 10 min 1645
35 Bhadrakh (BHC) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM 2 min 1707
36 Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 1:28 PM 1:30 PM 2 min 1750
37 Cuttack (CTC) 2:30 PM 2:35 PM 5 min 1822
38 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 3:10 PM 3:15 PM 5 min 1850
39 Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 3:50 PM 3:55 PM 5 min 1869
40 Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 4:24 PM 4:26 PM 2 min 1896
41 Puri (PURI) 5:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 1912

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
3A
3A
2A
3A
3A
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!