Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) To Darbhanga Jn ( DBG ) - DARBHANGA EXP- 11065

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1880 Km.
Total no. of Stops 40
Travel Time 37 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 51 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - Darbhanga Jn ( DBG ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starting 12:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Thane (TNA) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 2 min 18
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 12:57 PM 1:00 PM 3 min 38
4 Igatpuri (IGP) 2:43 PM 2:45 PM 2 min 121
5 Nasik Road (NK) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 172
6 Manmad Jn (MMR) 4:25 PM 4:30 PM 5 min 245
7 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 5:15 PM 5:17 PM 2 min 312
8 Pachora Jn (PC) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 357
9 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 405
10 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 6:55 PM 7:05 PM 10 min 429
11 Burhanpur (BAU) 7:53 PM 7:55 PM 2 min 483
12 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 9:25 PM 9:30 PM 5 min 552
13 Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:15 AM 12:25 AM 10 min 736
14 Pipariya (PPI) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 803
15 Narsinghpur (NU) 2:20 AM 2:22 AM 2 min 897
16 Jabalpur (JBP) 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 10 min 981
17 Katni Jn (KTE) 5:10 AM 5:15 AM 5 min 1072
18 Maihar (MYR) 6:05 AM 6:07 AM 2 min 1135
19 Satna (STA) 6:45 AM 6:55 AM 10 min 1170
20 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 8:50 AM 8:55 AM 5 min 1247
21 Naini Jn (NYN) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 1340
22 Allahabad Jn (Rev) (ALD) 10:40 AM 11:05 AM 25 min 1348
23 Allahabad City (ALY) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM 2 min 1350
24 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM 2 min 1412
25 Bhulanpur F (BHLP) 1:21 PM 1:23 PM 2 min 1466
26 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 1:55 PM 2:05 PM 10 min 1472
27 Varanasi City (BCY) 2:13 PM 2:15 PM 2 min 1476
28 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 3:03 PM 3:05 PM 2 min 1507
29 Ghazipur City (GCT) 3:50 PM 3:55 PM 5 min 1547
30 Yusufpur (YFP) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 1567
31 Ballia (BUI) 5:30 PM 5:35 PM 5 min 1612
32 Suraimanpur (SIP) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 1649
33 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 7:30 PM 7:50 PM 20 min 1677
34 Dighwara (DGA) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 1708
35 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 8:45 PM 8:50 PM 5 min 1731
36 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 1737
37 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM 10 min 1790
38 Samastipur Jn (Rev) (SPJ) 11:50 PM 12:15 AM 25 min 1842
39 Laheria Sarai (LSI) 12:58 AM 1:03 AM 5 min 1875
40 Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 1:20 AM Last Stop 0 min 1880

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!