Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) To Allahabad Jn ( ALD ) - TULSI EXPRESS- 11069

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1510 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 27 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 55 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - Allahabad Jn ( ALD ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starting 5:20 AM 0 min 0
2 Thane (TNA) 5:38 AM 5:40 AM 2 min 18
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 6:05 AM 6:08 AM 3 min 38
4 Igatpuri (IGP) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 121
5 Nasik Road (NK) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 172
6 Manmad Jn (MMR) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 245
7 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM 10 min 429
8 Burhanpur (BAU) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 483
9 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 2:15 PM 2:20 PM 5 min 552
10 Harda (HD) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 660
11 Timarni (TBN) 3:51 PM 3:53 PM 2 min 674
12 Itarsi Jn (ET) 4:50 PM 5:00 PM 10 min 736
13 Habibganj (HBJ) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 821
14 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 6:40 PM 6:45 PM 5 min 827
15 Bina Jn (BINA) 9:35 PM 9:40 PM 5 min 966
16 Lalitpur (LAR) 10:29 PM 10:31 PM 2 min 1028
17 Jhansi Jn (Rev) (JHS) 12:05 AM 12:30 AM 25 min 1118
18 Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 1:30 AM 1:32 AM 2 min 1182
19 Harpalpur (HPP) 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 2 min 1203
20 Mahoba (MBA) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 2 min 1256
21 Banda Jn (BNDA) 4:15 AM 4:25 AM 10 min 1310
22 Atarra (ATE) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 1342
23 Chitrakutdham Karwi (CKTD) 5:23 AM 5:25 AM 2 min 1379
24 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 6:45 AM 6:50 AM 5 min 1410
25 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 8:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 1510

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!