Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Kolkata ( KOAA ) To Agra Cantt ( AGC ) - KOAA AGC EXPRES- 13167

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1461 Km.
Total no. of Stops 22
Travel Time 28 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 52 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Kolkata ( KOAA ) - Agra Cantt ( AGC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Kolkata (KOAA) Starting 12:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Asansol Jn (ASN) 2:55 PM 2:57 PM 2 min 203
3 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 4:07 PM 4:12 PM 5 min 262
4 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 7:00 PM 7:05 PM 5 min 460
5 Dehri On Son (DOS) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 546
6 Sasaram (SSM) 8:56 PM 8:57 PM 1 min 563
7 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 10:52 PM 11:12 PM 20 min 663
8 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:48 PM 11:58 PM 10 min 680
9 Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 1:45 AM 1:50 AM 5 min 808
10 Amethi (AME) 2:33 AM 2:35 AM 2 min 843
11 Gauriganj (GNG) 2:47 AM 2:49 AM 2 min 857
12 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 3:30 AM 3:32 AM 2 min 903
13 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 5:40 AM 5:50 AM 10 min 981
14 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 7:50 AM 7:55 AM 5 min 1055
15 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 8:05 AM 8:07 AM 2 min 1057
16 Kannauj (KJN) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 1135
17 Fatehgarh (FGR) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 1189
18 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM 5 min 1194
19 Kasganj Jn (KSJ) 12:50 PM 1:00 PM 10 min 1302
20 Hathras City (HTC) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 1365
21 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 3:05 PM 3:10 PM 5 min 1407
22 Agra Cantt (AGC) 4:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 1461

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!