Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) To Vijayawada Jn ( BZA ) - UBL BZA PASSR- 56502

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 693 Km.
Total no. of Stops 70
Travel Time 19 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) - Vijayawada Jn ( BZA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) Starting 11:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Sisvinhalli H (SVHE) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM 1 min 23
3 Annigeri (NGR) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM 1 min 36
4 Gadag Jn (GDG) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM 5 min 59
5 Bhanapur (BNP) 1:19 AM 1:20 AM 1 min 104
6 Koppal (KBL) 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 min 116
7 Ginigera (GIN) 1:49 AM 1:50 AM 1 min 127
8 Munirabad (MRB) 2:04 AM 2:05 AM 1 min 138
9 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 2:20 AM 2:25 AM 5 min 144
10 Kariganuru (KGW) 2:34 AM 2:35 AM 1 min 151
11 Papinayakanahalli (PKL) 2:44 AM 2:45 AM 1 min 157
12 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 3:09 AM 3:10 AM 1 min 176
13 Daroji (DAJ) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM 1 min 182
14 Kudatini (KDN) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 189
15 Bellary Jn (BAY) 4:30 AM 4:35 AM 5 min 209
16 Haddinagundu (HDD) 4:41 AM 4:42 AM 1 min 216
17 Hagari (HGI) 4:50 AM 4:51 AM 1 min 223
18 Virapur (VP) 5:02 AM 5:03 AM 1 min 232
19 Bevinahalu (BNL) 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 min 240
20 Bantanahal (BLL) 5:20 AM 5:21 AM 1 min 247
21 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 6:05 AM 6:25 AM 20 min 259
22 Mallapa Gate H (MLGT) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 267
23 Maddikera (MKR) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 271
24 Tuggali (TGL) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 285
25 Edduladoddi (EDD) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 294
26 Pendekallu (PDL) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 302
27 Linganenidoddi (LMD) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 309
28 Malliyala (MYL) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 317
29 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 8:15 AM 8:20 AM 5 min 328
30 Malkapuram (MLK) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 341
31 Rangapuram (RGM) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 353
32 Betamcherla (BMH) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 364
33 Bugganapalle Cement Nagar (BEY) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 370
34 Krishnammakona (KEF) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 379
35 Panyam (PNM) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 389
36 Nandyal (NDL) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM 5 min 404
37 Gazulapalli (GZL) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM 1 min 418
38 Chalama (CMZ) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 429
39 Diguvametta (DMT) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM 1 min 446
40 Kistamsettipalli (KSTE) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 452
41 Giddalur (GID) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM 2 min 457
42 Gudimetta H (GMA) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 468
43 Somidevipalle (SDV) 12:08 PM 12:09 PM 1 min 472
44 Jaggambhotla Krishnapuram (JBK) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 484
45 Cumbum (CBM) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 491
46 Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM 1 min 504
47 Markapur Road (MRK) 1:01 PM 1:02 PM 1 min 517
48 Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 530
49 Donakonda (DKD) 1:35 PM 1:37 PM 2 min 541
50 Potlapadu H (POO) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 547
51 Kurichedu (KCD) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 554
52 Gundlakamma (GKM) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 565
53 Cheekategalapalem (CEM) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 571
54 Vinukonda (VKN) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 578
55 Savalyapuram (SYM) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 588
56 Vellacheruvu (VLE) 2:57 PM 2:58 PM 1 min 596
57 Santamagulur (SAB) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 599
58 Munumaka (MUK) 3:15 PM 3:16 PM 1 min 608
59 Narasaraopet (NRT) 3:27 PM 3:29 PM 2 min 616
60 Satulur (STUR) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 627
61 Nudurupadu H (NDPU) 3:52 PM 3:53 PM 1 min 633
62 Phirangipuram (PPM) 4:00 PM 4:01 PM 1 min 640
63 Perecherla H (PRCA) 4:10 PM 4:11 PM 1 min 650
64 Nallapadu (NLPD) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 656
65 Guntur Jn (GNT) 5:10 PM 5:20 PM 10 min 661
66 Pedakakani H (PDKN) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 667
67 Namburu (NBR) 5:33 PM 5:34 PM 1 min 670
68 Mangalagiri (MAG) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 681
69 Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 688
70 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 7:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 693

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
SL
GSRD
2S
2S
GS
2S
GS
2S
SL
SL
GS
2S
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!