Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) To Vijayawada Jn ( BZA ) - AMARAVATI EXP- 17226

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 693 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 15 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 44 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) - Vijayawada Jn ( BZA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) Starting 1:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Annigeri (NGR) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 36
3 Gadag Jn (GDG) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 59
4 Koppal (KBL) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 116
5 Munirabad (MRB) 3:53 PM 3:55 PM 2 min 138
6 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 4:00 PM 4:05 PM 5 min 144
7 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 176
8 Bellary Jn (BAY) 5:25 PM 5:30 PM 5 min 209
9 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 6:35 PM 6:50 PM 15 min 259
10 Maddikera (MKR) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 271
11 Pendekallu (PDL) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 302
12 Dhone Jn (DHNE) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 328
13 Betamcherla (BMH) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 364
14 Bugganapalle Cement Nagar (BEY) 8:47 PM 8:48 PM 1 min 370
15 Nandyal (NDL) 9:40 PM 9:45 PM 5 min 404
16 Giddalur (GID) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM 1 min 457
17 Cumbum (CBM) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM 1 min 491
18 Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM 1 min 504
19 Markapur Road (MRK) 12:19 AM 12:20 AM 1 min 517
20 Donakonda (DKD) 12:48 AM 12:49 AM 1 min 541
21 Kurichedu (KCD) 1:04 AM 1:05 AM 1 min 554
22 Vinukonda (VKN) 1:28 AM 1:29 AM 1 min 578
23 Narasaraopet (NRT) 2:05 AM 2:06 AM 1 min 616
24 Guntur Jn (GNT) 3:25 AM 3:35 AM 10 min 661
25 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 5:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 693

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
3A
2A
SL
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!