Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) To H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) - NZM LINK EXP- 17305

Train TypeLink
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2147 Km.
Total no. of Stops 19
Travel Time 38 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 56 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) - H Nizamuddin ( NZM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) Starting 4:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Dharwad (DWR) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM 2 min 21
3 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 57
4 Londa Jn (LD) 6:20 PM 6:45 PM 25 min 91
5 Pune Jn (PUNE) 3:55 AM 4:10 AM 15 min 558
6 Daund Jn (DD) 5:35 AM 5:50 AM 15 min 633
7 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 717
8 Kopargaon (KPG) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 828
9 Manmad Jn (MMR) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM 5 min 870
10 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 2 min 1030
11 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 12:40 PM 12:55 PM 15 min 1054
12 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 2:55 PM 3:00 PM 5 min 1178
13 Itarsi Jn (ET) 5:30 PM 5:35 PM 5 min 1361
14 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 7:30 PM 7:40 PM 10 min 1453
15 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:50 PM 11:58 PM 8 min 1744
16 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 1:10 AM 1:15 AM 5 min 1841
17 Agra Cantt (AGC) 3:00 AM 3:05 AM 5 min 1959
18 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 4:00 AM 4:02 AM 2 min 2013
19 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 6:20 AM Last Stop 0 min 2147

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
SL
SL
2A
1A+2A
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!