Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Howrah Jn ( HWH ) To Pune Jn ( PUNE ) - AZAD HIND EXP- 12130

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2020 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 33 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 61 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Howrah Jn ( HWH ) - Pune Jn ( PUNE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Howrah Jn (HWH) Starting 9:50 PM 0 min 0
2 Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM 5 min 116
3 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 1:25 AM 1:32 AM 7 min 250
4 Chakaradharpur (CKP) 2:27 AM 2:32 AM 5 min 312
5 Rourkela (ROU) 3:55 AM 4:05 AM 10 min 413
6 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 5:50 AM 5:52 AM 2 min 515
7 Raigarh (RIG) 6:47 AM 6:49 AM 2 min 588
8 Champa Jn (CPH) 7:47 AM 7:49 AM 2 min 668
9 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 9:00 AM 9:15 AM 15 min 720
10 Raipur Jn (R) 10:45 AM 10:55 AM 10 min 831
11 Durg (DURG) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM 5 min 867
12 Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM 2 min 897
13 Dongargarh (DGG) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM 2 min 928
14 Gondia Jn (G) 1:37 PM 1:39 PM 2 min 1001
15 Tumsar Road (TMR) 2:12 PM 2:13 PM 1 min 1051
16 Bhandara Road (BRD) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 1069
17 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 3:40 PM 3:50 PM 10 min 1131
18 Wardha Jn (WR) 4:43 PM 4:46 PM 3 min 1210
19 Badnera Jn (BD) 6:22 PM 6:25 PM 3 min 1305
20 Akola Jn (AK) 7:22 PM 7:25 PM 3 min 1384
21 Shegaon (SEG) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 1421
22 Malkapur (MKU) 8:24 PM 8:25 PM 1 min 1474
23 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 9:20 PM 9:30 PM 10 min 1524
24 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 9:54 PM 9:55 PM 1 min 1548
25 Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM 5 min 1708
26 Kopargaon (KPG) 1:29 AM 1:30 AM 1 min 1750
27 Belapur (BAP) 2:19 AM 2:20 AM 1 min 1794
28 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 3:27 AM 3:30 AM 3 min 1861
29 Daund Jn (Rev) (DD) 5:05 AM 5:20 AM 15 min 1944
30 Pune Jn (PUNE) 6:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 2020

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!