Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Hatia ( HTE ) To Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) - HTE YPR EXP- 18637

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1901 Km.
Total no. of Stops 26
Travel Time 34 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 55 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hatia ( HTE ) - Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Hatia (HTE) Starting 6:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Rourkela (ROU) 8:56 PM 9:01 PM 5 min 167
3 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM 5 min 269
4 Sambalpur (SBP) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM 10 min 317
5 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 360
6 Balangir (BLGR) 1:15 AM 1:20 AM 5 min 435
7 Titlagarh (TIG) 2:45 AM 2:55 AM 10 min 499
8 Kesinga (KSNG) 3:11 AM 3:12 AM 1 min 512
9 Muniguda (MNGD) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 585
10 Rayagada (RGDA) 6:15 AM 6:30 AM 15 min 638
11 Parvatipuram (PVP) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 685
12 Vizianagaram Jn (VZM) 8:25 AM 8:30 AM 5 min 762
13 Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 9:35 AM 9:55 AM 20 min 823
14 Samalkot Jn (SLO) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM 1 min 974
15 Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 2 min 1024
16 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 3:30 PM 3:45 PM 15 min 1174
17 Nellore (NLR) 6:55 PM 6:57 PM 2 min 1428
18 Gudur Jn (GDR) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 1466
19 Renigunta Jn (RU) 9:30 PM 9:40 PM 10 min 1549
20 Tirupati (TPTY) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM 5 min 1559
21 Pakala Jn (PAK) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 1601
22 Chittoor (CTO) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM 1 min 1631
23 Katpadi Jn (KPD) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM 5 min 1664
24 Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 1:53 AM 1:55 AM 2 min 1747
25 Krishnarajapuram (KJM) 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 2 min 1882
26 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 5:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 1901

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!