Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Dhanbad Jn ( DHN ) To Firozpur Cantt Jn ( FZR ) - GANGASUTLEJ EXP- 13307

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1599 Km.
Total no. of Stops 78
Travel Time 36 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 43 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Dhanbad Jn ( DHN ) - Firozpur Cantt Jn ( FZR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) Starting 9:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Tetulmari (TET) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM 2 min 10
3 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 9:50 PM 9:55 PM 5 min 30
4 Parasnath (PNME) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM 1 min 48
5 Chichaki (CCK) 10:22 PM 10:23 PM 1 min 65
6 Hazaribagh Road (HZD) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM 2 min 75
7 Koderma (KQR) 11:24 PM 11:26 PM 2 min 123
8 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM 5 min 199
9 Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 1:43 AM 1:44 AM 1 min 268
10 Dehri On Son (DOS) 1:59 AM 2:01 AM 2 min 284
11 Sasaram (SSM) 2:14 AM 2:15 AM 1 min 302
12 Kudra (KTQ) 2:38 AM 2:39 AM 1 min 328
13 Bhabua Road (BBU) 2:56 AM 2:57 AM 1 min 350
14 Saidraja (SYJ) 3:18 AM 3:19 AM 1 min 379
15 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 4:12 AM 4:32 AM 20 min 402
16 Kashi (KEI) 4:57 AM 4:59 AM 2 min 414
17 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 5:20 AM 5:35 AM 15 min 419
18 Babatpur (BTP) 5:48 AM 5:49 AM 1 min 438
19 Khalispur (KSF) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 min 447
20 Jalalganj (JLL) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 458
21 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 470
22 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 6:48 AM 6:54 AM 6 min 476
23 Mihrawan (MIH) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 489
24 Kheta Sarai (KS) 7:40 AM 7:47 AM 7 min 499
25 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 8:02 AM 8:07 AM 5 min 510
26 Bilwai (BWI) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 521
27 Malipur (MLPR) 8:31 AM 8:33 AM 2 min 535
28 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 8:52 AM 8:56 AM 4 min 554
29 Goshainganj (GGJ) 9:12 AM 9:13 AM 1 min 576
30 Bilhar Ghat (BLG) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 593
31 Ayodhya (AY) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 608
32 Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar (ACND) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM 1 min 612
33 Faizabad Jn (FD) 11:00 AM 11:08 AM 8 min 615
34 Sohwal (SLW) 11:24 AM 11:26 AM 2 min 630
35 Rudauli (RDL) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM 2 min 653
36 Patranga (PTH) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM 2 min 667
37 Daryabad (DYD) 12:19 PM 12:21 PM 2 min 676
38 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 714
39 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 2:30 PM 2:50 PM 20 min 742
40 Balamau Jn (BLM) 4:01 PM 4:03 PM 2 min 811
41 Hardoi (HRI) 4:31 PM 4:32 PM 1 min 844
42 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 4:59 PM 5:01 PM 2 min 876
43 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 5:40 PM 5:45 PM 5 min 907
44 Tilhar (TLH) 6:01 PM 6:03 PM 2 min 925
45 Pitambarpur (PMR) 6:29 PM 6:31 PM 2 min 958
46 Bareilly Jn (BE) 6:52 PM 6:57 PM 5 min 977
47 Rampur (RMU) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 1041
48 Moradabad Jn (MB) 8:35 PM 8:45 PM 10 min 1068
49 Kanth (KNT) 9:14 PM 9:16 PM 2 min 1097
50 Seohara (SEO) 9:31 PM 9:33 PM 2 min 1114
51 Dhampur (DPR) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 1128
52 Nagina (NGG) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM 1 min 1144
53 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 10:47 PM 10:52 PM 5 min 1166
54 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 11:27 PM 11:32 PM 5 min 1208
55 Roorkee (RK) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM 1 min 1226
56 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 1:55 AM 2:15 AM 20 min 1261
57 Jagadhri (JUD) 2:42 AM 2:43 AM 1 min 1291
58 Barara (RAA) 3:02 AM 3:04 AM 2 min 1317
59 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 3:45 AM 3:55 AM 10 min 1342
60 Ambala City (UBC) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 1349
61 Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 4:27 AM 4:28 AM 1 min 1370
62 Sirhind Jn (SIR) 4:55 AM 4:57 AM 2 min 1395
63 Mandi Gobind Garh (GVG) 5:07 AM 5:08 AM 1 min 1405
64 Khanna (KNN) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 1413
65 Chawapail (CHA) 5:22 AM 5:23 AM 1 min 1425
66 Doraha (DOA) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 1434
67 Sanahwal (SNL) 5:26 AM 5:27 AM 1 min 1440
68 Dhandari Kalan (DDL) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 1448
69 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 6:05 AM 6:15 AM 10 min 1456
70 Phillaur Jn (PHR) 6:37 AM 6:39 AM 2 min 1469
71 Bilga (BZG) 6:52 AM 6:53 AM 1 min 1484
72 Nurmahal (NRM) 7:05 AM 7:07 AM 2 min 1489
73 Nakodar Jn (NRO) 7:24 AM 7:26 AM 2 min 1501
74 Malsian Shahkot (MQS) 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 min 1513
75 Lohian Khas Jn (LNK) 8:05 AM 8:07 AM 2 min 1533
76 Makhu (MXH) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 1557
77 Mallanwala Khas (MWX) 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 min 1576
78 Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 10:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 1599

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
3A
2A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!