Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) To Raxaul Jn ( RXL ) - SADBHAVNA EXP- 14018

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1298 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 30 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 42 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Delhi S Rohilla ( DEE ) - Raxaul Jn ( RXL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) Starting 3:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Delhi Jn (DLI) 3:55 PM 4:15 PM 20 min 5
3 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 5:03 PM 5:05 PM 2 min 25
4 Pilkhua (PKW) 5:34 PM 5:36 PM 2 min 50
5 Hapur Jn (HPU) 5:51 PM 5:53 PM 2 min 62
6 Amroha (AMRO) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 135
7 Moradabad Jn (MB) 7:35 PM 7:45 PM 10 min 166
8 Chandausi Jn (CH) 8:40 PM 8:48 PM 8 min 209
9 Aonla (AO) 9:36 PM 9:38 PM 2 min 252
10 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM 5 min 345
11 Hardoi (HRI) 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 2 min 407
12 Alam Nagar (AMG) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 503
13 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 3:25 AM 3:35 AM 10 min 509
14 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 537
15 Rudauli (RDL) 5:21 AM 5:23 AM 2 min 599
16 Faizabad Jn (FD) 6:15 AM 6:23 AM 8 min 637
17 Ayodhya (AY) 6:39 AM 6:41 AM 2 min 644
18 Goshainganj (GGJ) 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 2 min 676
19 Akbarpur Jn (ABP) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 698
20 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 8:15 AM 8:17 AM 2 min 742
21 Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 8:45 AM 8:50 AM 5 min 775
22 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:30 AM 10:40 AM 10 min 832
23 Varanasi City (BCY) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 836
24 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 867
25 Ghazipur City (GCT) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM 5 min 907
26 Yusufpur (YFP) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 2 min 927
27 Ballia (BUI) 1:10 PM 1:15 PM 5 min 973
28 Suraimanpur (SIP) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 1009
29 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 2:55 PM 3:15 PM 20 min 1038
30 Dighwara (DGA) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 1068
31 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 1092
32 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 1097
33 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 30 min 1151
34 Runnisaid Pur (RUSD) 7:02 PM 7:04 PM 2 min 1192
35 Sitamarhi (SMI) 7:35 PM 7:40 PM 5 min 1215
36 Bairagnia (BGU) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 1244
37 Raxaul Jn (RXL) 10:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 1298

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!