Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Barka Kana ( BRKA ) To Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) - BRKA BSB PASS- 53361

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 450 Km.
Total no. of Stops 63
Travel Time 14 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 32 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Barka Kana ( BRKA ) - Varanasi Jn ( BSB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Barka Kana (BRKA) Starting 3:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Bhurkunda (BHKD) 3:37 AM 3:39 AM 2 min 12
3 Patratu (PTRU) 3:49 AM 3:51 AM 2 min 20
4 Tokisud (TKS) 3:59 AM 4:01 AM 2 min 27
5 Hendegir (HNDR) 4:10 AM 4:12 AM 2 min 36
6 Ray (RAY) 4:25 AM 4:27 AM 2 min 49
7 Khalari (KLRE) 4:33 AM 4:35 AM 2 min 56
8 Mccluskieganj (MGME) 4:43 AM 4:45 AM 2 min 62
9 Mahuamilan (MMLN) 4:59 AM 5:01 AM 2 min 78
10 Tori (TORI) 5:10 AM 5:15 AM 5 min 84
11 Chetar (CTQ) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 94
12 Richughuta (RCGT) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 102
13 Demu (DEMU) 5:41 AM 5:42 AM 1 min 110
14 Lateher (LTHR) 5:51 AM 5:53 AM 2 min 117
15 Bendi (BFQ) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 123
16 Kumendi (KMND) 6:12 AM 6:13 AM 1 min 130
17 Hehegara H (HHG) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 141
18 Chhipadohar (CPDR) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 min 149
19 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 6:55 AM 7:00 AM 5 min 159
20 Mangra (MAZ) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 165
21 Kechki (KCKI) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM 1 min 172
22 Chianki (CNF) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 179
23 Daltonganj (DTO) 8:05 AM 8:10 AM 5 min 186
24 Kajri (KFT) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 196
25 Rajhura (RHR) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 203
26 Lalgarh Bihar H (LBT) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 207
27 Tolra (TRZ) 8:56 AM 8:58 AM 2 min 213
28 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 9:30 AM 9:40 AM 10 min 219
29 Sigsigi (SQS) 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 min 225
30 Karkatta (KRTA) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 229
31 Untari Road (URD) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 235
32 Satbahini (SZF) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 240
33 Muhammadganj (MDJ) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 247
34 Kosiara (KVQ) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 min 253
35 Haidarnagar (HDN) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM 1 min 259
36 Japla (JPL) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM 1 min 266
37 Kajrat Nawadih (KYF) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 273
38 Nabinagar Road (NBG) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM 1 min 281
39 Barkisalaiya (BSYA) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 288
40 Ankorah Akorha (ANH) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1 min 295
41 Bagaha Bishnupur (BCJ) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 303
42 Son Nagar Jn (SEB) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 311
43 Dehri On Son (DOS) 12:32 PM 12:37 PM 5 min 317
44 Pahaleja (PHE) 12:42 PM 12:43 PM 1 min 321
45 Karwandiya (KWD) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 327
46 Sasaram (SSM) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 335
47 Kumahu (KMGE) 1:16 PM 1:17 PM 1 min 343
48 Shiu Sagar Road (SSG) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 349
49 Khurmabad Road (KVD) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 354
50 Kudra (KTQ) 1:43 PM 1:44 PM 1 min 360
51 Pusauli (PSE) 1:53 PM 1:54 PM 1 min 369
52 Muthani (MTGE) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 377
53 Bhabua Road (BBU) 2:11 PM 2:12 PM 1 min 382
54 Durgauti (DGO) 2:21 PM 2:22 PM 1 min 391
55 Dhaniachha (DCX) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 396
56 Karamnasa (KMS) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 402
57 Saidraja (SYJ) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM 1 min 410
58 Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 3:07 PM 3:08 PM 1 min 418
59 Ganj Kwaja (GAQ) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 427
60 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 4:30 PM 4:40 PM 10 min 434
61 Vyasanagar (VYN) 5:02 PM 5:03 PM 1 min 440
62 Kashi (KEI) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 445
63 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 5:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 450

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
VPU
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!