Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) To Patna Jn ( PNBE ) - ADI PNBE EXPRES- 19421

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1671 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 34 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 49 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Ahmedabad Jn ( ADI ) - Patna Jn ( PNBE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Starting 9:50 PM 0 min 0
2 Nadiad Jn (ND) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2 min 46
3 Anand Jn (ANND) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM 2 min 64
4 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 11:40 PM 11:59 PM 19 min 100
5 Dahod (DHD) 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 2 min 248
6 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 3:45 AM 3:55 AM 10 min 362
7 Nagda Jn (NAD) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 403
8 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 5:55 AM 6:05 AM 10 min 458
9 Berchha (BCH) 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 2 min 518
10 Shujalpur (SJP) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 561
11 Sehore (SEH) 8:00 AM 8:02 AM 2 min 603
12 Bairagarh (BIH) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 631
13 Vidisha (BHS) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM 2 min 695
14 Bina Jn (BINA) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM 5 min 780
15 Saugor (SGO) 1:20 PM 1:25 PM 5 min 854
16 Damoh (DMO) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 932
17 Katni Jn (KTE) 4:25 PM 4:35 PM 10 min 1043
18 Satna (STA) 5:45 PM 5:55 PM 10 min 1141
19 Manikpur Jn (MKP) 7:45 PM 7:47 PM 2 min 1218
20 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 30 min 1319
21 Allahabad City (ALY) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM 2 min 1321
22 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM 2 min 1383
23 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 1:50 AM 2:00 AM 10 min 1443
24 Kashi (KEI) 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 2 min 1448
25 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 3:00 AM 3:20 AM 20 min 1460
26 Buxar (BXR) 4:31 AM 4:33 AM 2 min 1554
27 Ara Jn (ARA) 5:46 AM 5:48 AM 2 min 1622
28 Danapur (DNR) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 1662
29 Patna Jn (PNBE) 7:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 1671

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!