Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Vijayawada Jn ( BZA ) To Sainagar Shirdi ( SNSI ) - BZA SNSI EXP- 17208

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1127 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 22 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 50 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Vijayawada Jn ( BZA ) - Sainagar Shirdi ( SNSI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Starting 10:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Madhira (MDR) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 57
3 Khammam (KMT) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 2 min 102
4 Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 125
5 Mahbubabad (MABD) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 149
6 Warangal (WL) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 2 min 209
7 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 219
8 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 4:25 PM 4:40 PM 15 min 351
9 Begampet (BMT) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 355
10 Lingampalli (LPI) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 373
11 Shankarpalli (SKP) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 394
12 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 6:15 PM 6:20 PM 5 min 422
13 Zahirabad (ZB) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 482
14 Bidar (BIDR) 7:55 PM 8:00 PM 5 min 513
15 Bhalki (BHLK) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 551
16 Udgir (UDGR) 9:19 PM 9:20 PM 1 min 594
17 Latur Road (LTRR) 9:53 PM 9:55 PM 2 min 627
18 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 11:30 PM 12:15 AM 45 min 690
19 Gangakher (GNH) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM 1 min 720
20 Parbhani Jn (Rev) (PBN) 1:20 AM 1:30 AM 10 min 754
21 Manwath Road (MVO) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 min 781
22 Selu (SELU) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 796
23 Partur (PTU) 2:44 AM 2:45 AM 1 min 823
24 Jalna (J) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 868
25 Aurangabad (AWB) 4:55 AM 5:00 AM 5 min 931
26 Lasur (LSR) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 965
27 Rotegaon (RGO) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 992
28 Nagarsol (NSL) 6:40 AM 6:45 AM 5 min 1020
29 Manmad Jn (MMR) 7:25 AM 7:30 AM 5 min 1044
30 Kopargaon (KPG) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 1086
31 Puntamba (PB) 8:45 AM 8:47 AM 2 min 1110
32 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) 9:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 1127

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!