Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Tirupati ( TPTY ) To Narasapur ( NS ) - GDV NS LINK EXP- 17403

Train TypeLink
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 523 Km.
Total no. of Stops 23
Travel Time 10 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 51 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
General (GN)

Tirupati ( TPTY ) - Narasapur ( NS ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Tirupati (TPTY) Starting 7:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Renigunta Jn (RU) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 9
3 Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 32
4 Venkatagiri (VKI) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 57
5 Vendodu (VDD) 8:52 PM 8:53 PM 1 min 73
6 Gudur Jn (GDR) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 92
7 Nellore (NLR) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM 2 min 131
8 Kavali (KVZ) 10:41 PM 10:42 PM 1 min 181
9 Ongole (OGL) 11:36 PM 11:37 PM 1 min 247
10 Chirala (CLX) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM 2 min 296
11 Bapatla (BPP) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM 2 min 311
12 Tenali Jn (TEL) 1:00 AM 1:02 AM 2 min 354
13 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 2:15 AM 2:35 AM 20 min 385
14 Tarigoppula (TGU) 3:04 AM 3:05 AM 1 min 410
15 Gudivada Jn (GDV) 3:30 AM 3:40 AM 10 min 428
16 Kaikalur (KKLR) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 457
17 Pallevada (PLVA) 4:21 AM 4:22 AM 1 min 465
18 Akividu (AKVD) 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 min 474
19 Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 4:59 AM 5:00 AM 1 min 492
20 Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) 5:10 AM 5:12 AM 2 min 493
21 Viravasaram (VVM) 5:26 AM 5:27 AM 1 min 504
22 Palakollu (PKO) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 514
23 Narasapur (NS) 6:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 523

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!