Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Tirupati ( TPTY ) To Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) - TPTY UBL PASS- 57274

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 579 Km.
Total no. of Stops 61
Travel Time 15 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Tirupati ( TPTY ) - Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Tirupati (TPTY) Starting 6:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Renigunta Jn (RU) 6:20 AM 6:25 AM 5 min 10
3 Mamanduru (MRM) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 25
4 Balapalle (BLPE) 6:51 AM 6:52 AM 1 min 34
5 Settigunta (SF) 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 min 41
6 Koduru (KOU) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 51
7 Anantarajupet (ANE) 7:22 AM 7:23 AM 1 min 58
8 Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 min 64
9 Reddipalle (RPL) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 72
10 Pullampet (PMT) 7:42 AM 7:43 AM 1 min 75
11 Razampeta (RJP) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 85
12 Hastavaramu (HAQ) 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 min 90
13 Nandalur (NRE) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 96
14 Mantapampalle (MMPL) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 102
15 Ontimitta (VNM) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 113
16 Bhakarapeta (BKPT) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 119
17 Kanamalopalle (KNLP) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 125
18 Cuddapah (HX) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 135
19 Krishnapuram (KPU) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 143
20 Gangayapalle (GPY) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 152
21 Kamalapuram (KKM) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 159
22 Yerragudipad (YGD) 9:50 AM 9:51 AM 1 min 166
23 Yerraguntla (YA) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM 1 min 174
24 Kalamalla (KMH) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 182
25 Muddanuru (MOO) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 191
26 Mangapatnam (MUM) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 206
27 Kondapuram (KDP) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 216
28 Regadipalli (RLL) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM 1 min 224
29 Vanganur (VRN) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 231
30 Challavaripalle (CLPE) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1 min 237
31 Tadipatri (TU) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 244
32 Komali (KMQA) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 249
33 Juturu (JUR) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 256
34 Vemulapadu (VML) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 263
35 Rayalcheruvu (RLO) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 268
36 Jakkalacheruvu (JKO) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 280
37 Gooty Jn (GY) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 292
38 Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 303
39 Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 1:40 PM 1:41 PM 1 min 308
40 Timmanacherla (TIM) 1:46 PM 1:47 PM 1 min 317
41 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 2:00 PM 2:15 PM 15 min 320
42 Bantanahal (BLL) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 332
43 Bevinahalu (BNL) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 339
44 Tsakibanda (TKBN) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM 1 min 343
45 Virapur (VP) 2:53 PM 2:54 PM 1 min 348
46 Hagari (HGI) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 356
47 Haddinagundu (HDD) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 364
48 Bellary Jn (BAY) 4:08 PM 4:10 PM 2 min 370
49 Bellary Cantt (BYC) 4:17 PM 4:18 PM 1 min 376
50 Daroji (DAJ) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 397
51 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 403
52 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 5:20 PM 5:25 PM 5 min 436
53 Munirabad (MRB) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 442
54 Ginigera (GIN) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 452
55 Koppal (KBL) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 463
56 Bhanapur (BNP) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 476
57 Gadag Jn (GDG) 7:08 PM 7:10 PM 2 min 521
58 Hulkoti (LKT) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 533
59 Annigeri (NGR) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 544
60 Sisvinhalli H (SVHE) 8:14 PM 8:15 PM 1 min 556
61 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 9:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 579

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!