Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Tirupati ( TPTY ) To C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur ( KOP ) - HARIPRIYA EXP- 17415

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 905 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 19 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Tirupati ( TPTY ) - C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur ( KOP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Tirupati (TPTY) Starting 9:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Renigunta Jn (RU) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 10
3 Koduru (KOU) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 51
4 Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM 1 min 64
5 Pullampet (PMT) 10:20 PM 10:21 PM 1 min 75
6 Razampeta (RJP) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM 2 min 85
7 Nandalur (NRE) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM 2 min 96
8 Cuddapah (HX) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 135
9 Kamalapuram (KKM) 12:00 AM 12:01 AM 1 min 159
10 Yerraguntla (YA) 12:16 AM 12:18 AM 2 min 174
11 Muddanuru (MOO) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM 1 min 191
12 Kondapuram (KDP) 12:59 AM 1:00 AM 1 min 216
13 Tadipatri (TU) 1:28 AM 1:30 AM 2 min 244
14 Gooty Jn (GY) 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 2 min 292
15 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 3:05 AM 3:10 AM 5 min 320
16 Bellary Jn (BAY) 4:20 AM 4:25 AM 5 min 370
17 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 4:54 AM 4:55 AM 1 min 403
18 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 5:30 AM 5:35 AM 5 min 436
19 Koppal (KBL) 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 min 463
20 Gadag Jn (GDG) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 521
21 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 8:25 AM 8:35 AM 10 min 579
22 Dharwad (DWR) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 599
23 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 636
24 Londa Jn (LD) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 669
25 Khanapur (KNP) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 695
26 Belgaum (BGM) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 720
27 Ghatprabha (GPB) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 778
28 Raybag (RBG) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 807
29 Kudachi (KUD) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 825
30 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 2:55 PM 3:15 PM 20 min 858
31 Hatkanagale (HTK) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 884
32 C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP) 4:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 905

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
1A + 2A
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
SL
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!