Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Surat ( ST ) To Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) - BHUSAVAL PASS- 59075

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 336 Km.
Total no. of Stops 46
Travel Time 12 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 28 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Surat ( ST ) - Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Surat (ST) Starting 7:20 AM 0 min 0
2 Udhna Jn (UDN) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 5
3 Niyol (NOL) 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 2 min 10
4 Chalthan (CHM) 7:51 AM 7:53 AM 2 min 16
5 Bagumra (BGMR) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 20
6 Gangadhra (GGAR) 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 2 min 25
7 Bardoli (BIY) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 31
8 Timbarva (TBV) 8:32 AM 8:34 AM 2 min 38
9 Mangrolia (MGRL) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 41
10 Madhi (MID) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM 2 min 46
11 Kaher (KRAI) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 52
12 Lotarva (LTV) 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 2 min 54
13 Vyara (VYA) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 61
14 Kikakui Road (KKRD) 9:37 AM 9:39 AM 2 min 73
15 Dosvada (DSD) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 75
16 Ukai Songadh (USD) 9:52 AM 9:54 AM 2 min 80
17 Lakkadkot (LKKD) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM 2 min 87
18 Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min 92
19 Navapur (NWU) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 103
20 Kolde (KFF) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM 2 min 113
21 Chinchpada (CPD) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM 2 min 120
22 Khatgaon (KHTG) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM 2 min 130
23 Khandbara (KBH) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 138
24 Dhekvad (DWD) 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 2 min 152
25 Nandurbar (NDB) 12:45 PM 2:20 PM 95 min 161
26 Chaupale (CUE) 2:31 PM 2:33 PM 2 min 166
27 Tisi (TISI) 2:42 PM 2:44 PM 2 min 174
28 Ranala (RNL) 2:45 PM 2:47 PM 2 min 183
29 Dondaicha (DDE) 3:00 PM 3:02 PM 2 min 195
30 Vikhran Road (VKH) 3:15 PM 3:17 PM 2 min 203
31 Sonshelu (SNSL) 3:24 PM 3:26 PM 2 min 209
32 Sindkheda (SNK) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 215
33 Hol (HOL) 3:50 PM 3:52 PM 2 min 222
34 Nardana (NDN) 4:04 PM 4:06 PM 2 min 228
35 Betavad (BEW) 4:14 PM 4:16 PM 2 min 235
36 Padse (PDP) 4:22 PM 4:24 PM 2 min 240
37 Bhortex (BRTK) 4:37 PM 4:39 PM 2 min 248
38 Amalner (AN) 5:12 PM 5:15 PM 3 min 256
39 Takarkheda (TKHE) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM 2 min 268
40 Bhone (BHNE) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 274
41 Dharangaon (DXG) 5:49 PM 5:51 PM 2 min 281
42 Chavalkhede (CHLK) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM 2 min 288
43 Paldhi (PLD) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 300
44 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 6:45 PM 6:50 PM 5 min 311
45 Bhadli (BDI) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 323
46 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 7:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 336

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
2S
GS
2S
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!