Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Surat ( ST ) To Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) - BHUSAVAL PASS- 59013

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 336 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 09 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Surat ( ST ) - Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Surat (ST) Starting 11:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Udhna Jn (UDN) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 5
3 Chalthan (CHM) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM 2 min 16
4 Bardoli (BIY) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM 2 min 31
5 Madhi (MID) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM 2 min 46
6 Vyara (VYA) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM 2 min 61
7 Ukai Songadh (USD) 1:16 AM 1:18 AM 2 min 80
8 Navapur (NWU) 1:50 AM 1:52 AM 2 min 103
9 Chinchpada (CPD) 2:10 AM 2:12 AM 2 min 120
10 Khandbara (KBH) 2:46 AM 2:48 AM 2 min 138
11 Nandurbar (NDB) 3:40 AM 4:00 AM 20 min 161
12 Tisi (TISI) 4:15 AM 4:17 AM 2 min 174
13 Ranala (RNL) 4:27 AM 4:29 AM 2 min 183
14 Dondaicha (DDE) 4:49 AM 4:51 AM 2 min 195
15 Vikhran Road (VKH) 5:04 AM 5:06 AM 2 min 203
16 Sonshelu (SNSL) 5:13 AM 5:15 AM 2 min 209
17 Sindkheda (SNK) 5:22 AM 5:24 AM 2 min 215
18 Hol (HOL) 5:32 AM 5:35 AM 3 min 222
19 Nardana (NDN) 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 2 min 228
20 Betavad (BEW) 5:52 AM 5:54 AM 2 min 235
21 Padse (PDP) 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 2 min 240
22 Bhortex (BRTK) 6:11 AM 6:13 AM 2 min 248
23 Amalner (AN) 6:55 AM 7:00 AM 5 min 256
24 Takarkheda (TKHE) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 268
25 Bhone (BHNE) 7:22 AM 7:24 AM 2 min 274
26 Dharangaon (DXG) 7:34 AM 7:36 AM 2 min 281
27 Chavalkhede (CHLK) 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 2 min 288
28 Paldhi (PLD) 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 2 min 300
29 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 311
30 Bhadli (BDI) 8:55 AM 8:57 AM 2 min 323
31 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 9:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 336

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!