Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Singrauli ( SGRL ) To Patna Jn ( PNBE ) - SGRL PNBE LNK E- 23347

Train TypeLink
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 481 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 15 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 32 km/hr
Fare Type Composite
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Singrauli ( SGRL ) - Patna Jn ( PNBE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Singrauli (SGRL) Starting 5:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Obradam (OBR) 5:46 PM 5:48 PM 2 min 51
3 Chopan (CPU) 6:20 PM 6:40 PM 20 min 64
4 Renukut (RNQ) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 106
5 Dudhinagar (DXN) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 127
6 Wyndhamganj (WDM) 8:40 PM 8:42 PM 2 min 150
7 Nagaruntari (NUQ) 9:13 PM 9:15 PM 2 min 161
8 Ramna (RMF) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM 2 min 173
9 Meralgram (MQX) 9:42 PM 9:44 PM 2 min 184
10 Garhwa (GHQ) 9:54 PM 9:56 PM 2 min 195
11 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 10:25 PM 11:35 PM 70 min 206
12 Untari Road (URD) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 222
13 Muhammadganj (MDJ) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM 2 min 234
14 Haidarnagar (HDN) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM 2 min 245
15 Japla (JPL) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM 2 min 252
16 Nabinagar Road (NBG) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 268
17 Ankorah Akorha (ANH) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM 2 min 282
18 Son Nagar Jn (SEB) 1:16 AM 1:18 AM 2 min 298
19 Dehri On Son (DOS) 1:30 AM 1:55 AM 25 min 304
20 Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 2:07 AM 2:08 AM 1 min 321
21 Jakhim (JHN) 2:24 AM 2:25 AM 1 min 341
22 Rafiganj (RFJ) 2:37 AM 2:38 AM 1 min 352
23 Guraru (GRRU) 2:51 AM 2:52 AM 1 min 368
24 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 5:10 AM 5:20 AM 10 min 389
25 Bela (BELA) 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 min 409
26 Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 420
27 Jehanabad (JHD) 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 min 436
28 Taregna (TEA) 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 min 451
29 Punpun (PPN) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 2 min 468
30 Patna Jn (PNBE) 8:10 AM Last Stop 0 min 481

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
3A
GS
2S
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!