Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Sainagar Shirdi ( SNSI ) To Visakhapatnam ( VSKP ) - SNSI VSKP EXP- 18504

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1404 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 27 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 52 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Sainagar Shirdi ( SNSI ) - Visakhapatnam ( VSKP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) Starting 7:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Puntamba (PB) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 17
3 Kopargaon (KPG) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 41
4 Manmad Jn (MMR) 9:15 PM 9:20 PM 5 min 83
5 Nagarsol (NSL) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM 5 min 107
6 Aurangabad (AWB) 11:20 PM 11:25 PM 5 min 196
7 Jalna (J) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 259
8 Parbhani Jn (PBN) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 374
9 Purna Jn (PAU) 3:03 AM 3:05 AM 2 min 402
10 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 3:40 AM 3:45 AM 5 min 432
11 Nizamabad (NZB) 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 2 min 543
12 Kamareddi (KMC) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 595
13 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 9:25 AM 9:35 AM 10 min 704
14 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 836
15 Warangal (WL) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 2 min 846
16 Khammam (KMT) 1:05 PM 1:07 PM 2 min 953
17 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 3:20 PM 3:40 PM 20 min 1054
18 Eluru (EE) 4:25 PM 4:27 PM 2 min 1114
19 Rajahmundry (RJY) 5:59 PM 6:01 PM 2 min 1204
20 Samalkot Jn (SLO) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 1254
21 Tuni (TUNI) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 1307
22 Ellamanchiii (YLM) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 1347
23 Anakapalle (AKP) 8:18 PM 8:20 PM 2 min 1371
24 Duvvada (DVD) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 1387
25 Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 10:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 1404

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!