Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Saharanpur Jn ( SRE ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - SRE DLI PASS- 54522

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 180 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 05 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Saharanpur Jn ( SRE ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) Starting 4:40 AM 0 min 0
2 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 6
3 Nagal (NGL) 5:02 AM 5:03 AM 1 min 16
4 Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 24
5 Deoband (DBD) 5:22 AM 5:24 AM 2 min 34
6 Rohana Kalan (RNA) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 min 45
7 Bamanheri (BMHR) 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 min 53
8 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 5:51 AM 5:53 AM 2 min 58
9 Jarauda Nara (JDW) 6:02 AM 6:03 AM 1 min 65
10 Mansurpur (MSP) 6:10 AM 6:11 AM 1 min 70
11 Khatauli (KAT) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 80
12 Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 6:32 AM 6:33 AM 1 min 89
13 Daurala (DRLA) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 97
14 Pabli Khas (PQY) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 104
15 Meerut Cant (MUT) 7:04 AM 7:06 AM 2 min 109
16 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 7:15 AM 7:20 AM 5 min 113
17 Partapur (PRTP) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 120
18 Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 7:36 AM 7:37 AM 1 min 125
19 Modinagar (MDNR) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 133
20 Muradnagar (MUD) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 143
21 Duhai (DXH) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 147
22 Guldhar (GUH) 8:23 AM 8:24 AM 1 min 151
23 Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 155
24 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 8:54 AM 8:57 AM 3 min 160
25 Sahibabad (SBB) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 167
26 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 172
27 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 9:21 AM 9:23 AM 2 min 174
28 Delhi Jn (DLI) 9:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 180

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPH
GS
SL
WLRRM
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!