Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Rejendranagar Terminal ( RJPB ) To New Tinsukia Jn ( NTSK ) - RJPB NTSK EXP- 13282

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1488 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 31 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Rejendranagar Terminal ( RJPB ) - New Tinsukia Jn ( NTSK ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) Starting 3:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 44
3 Mokama Jn (MKA) 4:24 PM 4:26 PM 2 min 87
4 Barauni Jn (BJU) 5:25 PM 5:30 PM 5 min 108
5 Begu Sarai (BGS) 5:40 PM 5:47 PM 7 min 124
6 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 164
7 Naugachia (NNA) 7:16 PM 7:17 PM 1 min 231
8 Katihar Jn (KIR) 8:40 PM 8:50 PM 10 min 288
9 Kishanganj (KNE) 10:19 PM 10:21 PM 2 min 401
10 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 12:05 AM 12:20 AM 15 min 488
11 Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 4:00 AM 4:05 AM 5 min 657
12 Kokrajhar (KOJ) 5:16 AM 5:17 AM 1 min 738
13 New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 6:40 AM 6:45 AM 5 min 766
14 Goalpara Town (GLPT) 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 2 min 846
15 Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 9:58 AM 10:03 AM 5 min 968
16 Guwahati (GHY) 10:25 AM 10:45 AM 20 min 974
17 Jagi Road (JID) 11:42 AM 11:43 AM 1 min 1031
18 Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 1065
19 Hojai (HJI) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 1110
20 Lumding Jn (LMG) 3:00 PM 3:10 PM 10 min 1155
21 Diphu (DPU) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 1186
22 Dimapur (DMV) 4:52 PM 4:57 PM 5 min 1224
23 Furkating Jn (FKG) 6:30 PM 6:32 PM 2 min 1293
24 Mariani Jn (MXN) 7:10 PM 7:20 PM 10 min 1332
25 Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 8:15 PM 8:17 PM 2 min 1386
26 Namrup (NAM) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM 1 min 1452
27 Naharkatiya (NHK) 9:45 PM 9:46 PM 1 min 1463
28 Duliajan (DJG) 9:57 PM 9:58 PM 1 min 1472
29 New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 10:50 PM Last Stop 0 min 1488

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A + 3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!