Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Rejendranagar Terminal ( RJPB ) To Guwahati ( GHY ) - KYQ CAPITAL EXP- 13248

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 974 Km.
Total no. of Stops 45
Travel Time 24 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Rejendranagar Terminal ( RJPB ) - Guwahati ( GHY ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) Starting 10:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Patna Saheb (PNC) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 8
3 Banka Ghat (BKG) 11:22 PM 11:23 PM 1 min 14
4 Fatuha (FUT) 11:30 PM 11:31 PM 1 min 20
5 Khusropur (KOO) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM 1 min 29
6 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM 2 min 44
7 Barh (BARH) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 62
8 Mokama Jn (MKA) 12:32 AM 12:34 AM 2 min 87
9 Hathidah Jn Upper (HTZU) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM 1 min 96
10 Rajendra Pul (RJO) 1:00 AM 1:01 AM 1 min 98
11 Dinkar Gram Simaria (DKGS) 1:55 AM 1:56 AM 1 min 102
12 Garhara (GHX) 2:04 AM 2:05 AM 1 min 105
13 Barauni Jn (Rev) (BJU) 2:15 AM 2:40 AM 25 min 108
14 Begu Sarai (BGS) 3:01 AM 3:02 AM 1 min 124
15 Lakhminia (LKN) 3:21 AM 3:22 AM 1 min 141
16 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 4:00 AM 4:01 AM 1 min 164
17 Mansi Jn (MNE) 4:10 AM 4:11 AM 1 min 173
18 Mahesh Khunt (MSK) 4:22 AM 4:23 AM 1 min 183
19 Narayanpur (NNR) 4:46 AM 4:47 AM 1 min 207
20 Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 215
21 Naugachia (NNA) 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 min 231
22 Katareah (KTRH) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 242
23 Kursela (KUE) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 248
24 Karagola Road (CRR) 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 min 265
25 Semapur (SMO) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 276
26 Katihar Jn (KIR) 7:10 AM 7:25 AM 15 min 288
27 Labha (LAV) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 311
28 Khurial (KWE) 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 min 323
29 Azamnagar Road (AZR) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 331
30 Barsoi Jn (BOE) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 2 min 344
31 Sudhani (SUD) 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 min 356
32 Telta (TETA) 9:08 AM 9:09 AM 1 min 365
33 Dalkolha (DLK) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 373
34 Kishanganj (KNE) 9:45 AM 9:50 AM 5 min 401
35 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 12:20 PM 12:35 PM 15 min 488
36 Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 12:50 PM 12:55 PM 5 min 496
37 New Mal Jn (NMZ) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 543
38 Binnaguri (BNV) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 588
39 Dalgaon (DLO) 2:49 PM 2:50 PM 1 min 597
40 Hasimara (HSA) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 622
41 Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 3:55 PM 4:05 PM 10 min 657
42 New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 5:55 PM 6:05 PM 10 min 766
43 Goalpara Town (GLPT) 6:45 PM 6:47 PM 2 min 846
44 Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 10:05 PM 10:25 PM 20 min 968
45 Guwahati (GHY) 10:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 974

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
1A + 2A
2A + 3A
2A
3A
3A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!