Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Ramnagar ( RMR ) To Jaisalmer ( JSM ) - CORBET PRK LINK- 25014

Train TypeLink
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1217 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 25 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 48 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Ramnagar ( RMR ) - Jaisalmer ( JSM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Ramnagar (RMR) Starting 10:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Kashipur Jn (KPV) 10:23 PM 10:28 PM 5 min 28
3 Moradabad Jn (MB) 11:58 PM 12:35 AM 37 min 78
4 Hapur Jn (HPU) 2:05 AM 2:10 AM 5 min 182
5 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 3:05 AM 3:07 AM 2 min 219
6 Sahibabad (SBB) 3:16 AM 3:18 AM 2 min 226
7 Delhi Jn (DLI) 4:00 AM 4:40 AM 40 min 239
8 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 4:56 AM 4:58 AM 2 min 243
9 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 5:14 AM 5:16 AM 2 min 253
10 Gurgaon (GGN) 5:31 AM 5:33 AM 2 min 270
11 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 5:57 AM 5:59 AM 2 min 300
12 Rewari Jn (RE) 6:40 AM 6:45 AM 5 min 321
13 Khairthal (KRH) 7:24 AM 7:26 AM 2 min 369
14 Alwar Jn (AWR) 7:52 AM 7:55 AM 3 min 395
15 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 9:05 AM 9:07 AM 2 min 456
16 Dausa (DO) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 485
17 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM 2 min 541
18 Jaipur Jn (JP) 10:55 AM 11:10 AM 15 min 546
19 Kishangarh (KSG) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM 2 min 652
20 Ajmer Jn (AII) 1:30 PM 1:40 PM 10 min 681
21 Marwar Jn (MJ) 3:45 PM 4:05 PM 20 min 821
22 Pali Marwar (PMY) 4:31 PM 4:33 PM 2 min 851
23 Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 5:23 PM 5:25 PM 2 min 920
24 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 5:35 PM 5:50 PM 15 min 924
25 Rai Ka Bagh Palace (RKB) 5:57 PM 5:59 PM 2 min 926
26 Mandor (MDB) 6:09 PM 6:11 PM 2 min 933
27 Tivari (TIW) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 967
28 Osiyan (OSN) 7:01 PM 7:03 PM 2 min 988
29 Phalodi Jn (PLCJ) 8:04 PM 8:07 PM 3 min 1061
30 Ramdevra (RDRA) 8:47 PM 8:49 PM 2 min 1107
31 Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 9:09 PM 9:11 PM 2 min 1115
32 Shribhadriya Lathi (SBLT) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 1153
33 Jaisalmer (JSM) 11:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 1217

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
SL
SL
2A + 3A
3A
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!