Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Patna Jn ( PNBE ) To Singrauli ( SGRL ) - PNBE SGRL LNK E- 23348

Train TypeLink
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 481 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 14 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Patna Jn ( PNBE ) - Singrauli ( SGRL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Patna Jn (PNBE) Starting 7:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Punpun (PPN) 7:47 PM 7:49 PM 2 min 14
3 Taregna (TEA) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 30
4 Jehanabad (JHD) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 45
5 Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 8:36 PM 8:37 PM 1 min 62
6 Bela (BELA) 8:48 PM 8:49 PM 1 min 73
7 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 9:50 PM 10:00 PM 10 min 92
8 Guraru (GRRU) 10:18 PM 10:19 PM 1 min 114
9 Rafiganj (RFJ) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 130
10 Jakhim (JHN) 10:44 PM 10:45 PM 1 min 141
11 Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 11:01 PM 11:02 PM 1 min 161
12 Son Nagar Jn (SEB) 11:17 PM 11:18 PM 1 min 172
13 Dehri On Son (DOS) 12:35 AM 1:00 AM 25 min 177
14 Ankorah Akorha (ANH) 1:17 AM 1:18 AM 1 min 199
15 Nabinagar Road (NBG) 1:30 AM 1:31 AM 1 min 213
16 Japla (JPL) 1:44 AM 1:45 AM 1 min 229
17 Haidarnagar (HDN) 1:53 AM 1:54 AM 1 min 236
18 Muhammadganj (MDJ) 2:04 AM 2:05 AM 1 min 248
19 Untari Road (URD) 2:17 AM 2:18 AM 1 min 260
20 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 3:00 AM 3:20 AM 20 min 276
21 Garhwa (GHQ) 3:31 AM 3:32 AM 1 min 286
22 Meralgram (MQX) 3:45 AM 3:46 AM 1 min 297
23 Ramna (RMF) 3:54 AM 3:55 AM 1 min 308
24 Nagaruntari (NUQ) 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 min 320
25 Wyndhamganj (WDM) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 332
26 Dudhinagar (DXN) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 354
27 Renukut (RNQ) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 375
28 Chopan (CPU) 6:35 AM 6:55 AM 20 min 417
29 Obradam (OBR) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 430
30 Singrauli (SGRL) 9:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 481

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
3A
GS
2S
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!