Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Patna Jn ( PNBE ) To Mokama Jn ( MKA ) - PNBE MKA MEMU- 63272

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 89 Km.
Total no. of Stops 22
Travel Time 04 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 19 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Patna Jn ( PNBE ) - Mokama Jn ( MKA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Patna Jn (PNBE) Starting 5:10 AM 0 min 0
2 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 5:18 AM 5:19 AM 1 min 2
3 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 7
4 Patna Saheb (PNC) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 10
5 Deedar Ganj (DDGJ) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 13
6 Banka Ghat (BKG) 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 min 16
7 Fatuha (FUT) 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 min 22
8 Hardas Bigha (HDE) 6:00 AM 6:01 AM 1 min 27
9 Khusropur (KOO) 6:05 AM 6:06 AM 1 min 30
10 Manjhauli Gram H (MJM) 6:11 AM 6:12 AM 1 min 34
11 Karauta (KWO) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 36
12 Salimpur Bihar (SMBH) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 39
13 Teka Bigha H (TKBG) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 41
14 Champapur H (EC09) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 43
15 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 min 45
16 Athmal Gola (ATL) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 54
17 Barh (BARH) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 63
18 Railey English H (RLE) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 69
19 Punarakh (PHK) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 74
20 Kanhaipur (KNHP) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 79
21 Mor (MOR) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 82
22 Mokama Jn (MKA) 9:45 AM Last Stop 0 min 89

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
DPC
TC
TC
TC
TC
TC
TC
DPC
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!