Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Patna Jn ( PNBE ) To Jasidih Jn ( JSME ) - PNBE JSME MEMU- 63208

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 221 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 07 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 30 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Patna Jn ( PNBE ) - Jasidih Jn ( JSME ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Patna Jn (PNBE) Starting 8:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 8:36 AM 8:37 AM 1 min 2
3 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 7
4 Patna Saheb (PNC) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 10
5 Banka Ghat (BKG) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 16
6 Fatuha (FUT) 9:13 AM 9:14 AM 1 min 22
7 Khusropur (KOO) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 31
8 Karauta (KWO) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 37
9 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 46
10 Athmal Gola (ATL) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 min 55
11 Barh (BARH) 10:45 AM 10:46 AM 1 min 64
12 Punarakh (PHK) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 74
13 Mor (MOR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 82
14 Mokama Jn (MKA) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM 2 min 89
15 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1 min 96
16 Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 100
17 Barhiya (BRYA) 12:30 PM 12:31 PM 1 min 106
18 Mankatha (MKB) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 115
19 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 121
20 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 1:13 PM 1:15 PM 2 min 122
21 Bansipur (BSQP) 1:27 PM 1:28 PM 1 min 130
22 Mananpur (MNP) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 136
23 Bhalui (BFM) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 141
24 Jamui (JMU) 1:55 PM 1:56 PM 1 min 150
25 Chaura Bh (CUX) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 158
26 Gidhaur (GHR) 2:18 PM 2:19 PM 1 min 165
27 Dadpur B H (DPX) 2:25 PM 2:26 PM 1 min 169
28 Jhajha (JAJ) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 176
29 Narganjo H (NRGO) 3:07 PM 3:08 PM 1 min 184
30 Simultala (STL) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 195
31 Lahabon (LHB) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 205
32 Jasidih Jn (JSME) 3:55 PM Last Stop 0 min 221

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!