Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Patna Jn ( PNBE ) To Hatia ( HTE ) - PATLIPUTRA EXP- 18621

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 539 Km.
Total no. of Stops 45
Travel Time 13 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 39 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Patna Jn ( PNBE ) - Hatia ( HTE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Patna Jn (PNBE) Starting 3:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 3:32 PM 3:34 PM 2 min 3
3 Patna Saheb (PNC) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 10
4 Fatuha (FUT) 3:55 PM 3:57 PM 2 min 22
5 Khusropur (KOO) 4:05 PM 4:07 PM 2 min 31
6 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 4:21 PM 4:23 PM 2 min 46
7 Athmal Gola (ATL) 4:29 PM 4:31 PM 2 min 55
8 Barh (BARH) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 64
9 Punarakh (PHK) 4:53 PM 4:55 PM 2 min 74
10 Mor (MOR) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 82
11 Mokama Jn (MKA) 5:12 PM 5:14 PM 2 min 90
12 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM 1 min 97
13 Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM 2 min 101
14 Barhiya (BRYA) 5:35 PM 5:37 PM 2 min 107
15 Dumari H (DMRX) 5:42 PM 5:44 PM 2 min 112
16 Mankatha (MKB) 5:55 PM 5:57 PM 2 min 117
17 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 6:07 PM 6:09 PM 2 min 123
18 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 6:19 PM 6:21 PM 2 min 124
19 Bansipur (BSQP) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 131
20 Mananpur (MNP) 6:36 PM 6:38 PM 2 min 138
21 Bhalui (BFM) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 143
22 Jamui (JMU) 6:56 PM 6:58 PM 2 min 152
23 Chaura Bh (CUX) 7:04 PM 7:06 PM 2 min 160
24 Gidhaur (GHR) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 166
25 Jhajha (JAJ) 8:05 PM 8:10 PM 5 min 178
26 Simultala (STL) 8:26 PM 8:27 PM 1 min 196
27 Jasidih Jn (JSME) 8:53 PM 8:55 PM 2 min 222
28 Sankarpur (SNQ) 9:04 PM 9:05 PM 1 min 230
29 Mathurapur (MUW) 9:15 PM 9:16 PM 1 min 239
30 Madhupur Jn (MDP) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM 2 min 251
31 Vidyasagar (VDS) 9:51 PM 9:52 PM 1 min 274
32 Jamtara (JMT) 10:10 PM 10:11 PM 1 min 293
33 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 10:27 PM 10:29 PM 2 min 307
34 Kulti (ULT) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM 1 min 324
35 Barakar (BRR) 11:08 PM 11:09 PM 1 min 327
36 Kumardubi (KMME) 11:16 PM 11:17 PM 1 min 329
37 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 12:07 AM 12:17 AM 10 min 368
38 Katrasgarh (KTH) 12:45 AM 12:48 AM 3 min 382
39 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 1:25 AM 1:27 AM 2 min 403
40 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 1:55 AM 2:05 AM 10 min 418
41 Jhalida (JAA) 2:44 AM 2:45 AM 1 min 458
42 Muri (MURI) 3:10 AM 3:15 AM 5 min 470
43 Namkom (NKM) 4:21 AM 4:22 AM 1 min 528
44 Ranchi (RNC) 4:35 AM 4:45 AM 10 min 532
45 Hatia (HTE) 5:05 AM Last Stop 0 min 539

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!