Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

New Tinsukia Jn ( NTSK ) To Lalgarh Jn ( LGH ) - ABADH ASSAM EXP- 15909

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 3073 Km.
Total no. of Stops 88
Travel Time 65 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

New Tinsukia Jn ( NTSK ) - Lalgarh Jn ( LGH ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) Starting 10:40 AM 0 min 0
2 Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 2 min 103
3 Mariani Jn (MXN) 1:46 PM 1:56 PM 10 min 157
4 Furkating Jn (FKG) 2:50 PM 2:52 PM 2 min 195
5 Sarupathar (SZR) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 229
6 Dimapur (DMV) 4:08 PM 4:13 PM 5 min 265
7 Diphu (DPU) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 302
8 Lumding Jn (LMG) 5:40 PM 5:45 PM 5 min 334
9 Hojai (HJI) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 379
10 Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 7:11 PM 7:13 PM 2 min 424
11 Jagi Road (JID) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 458
12 Guwahati (GHY) 9:40 PM 10:00 PM 20 min 515
13 Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM 5 min 521
14 Rangiya Jn (RNY) 10:58 PM 11:08 PM 10 min 562
15 Barpeta Road (BPRD) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM 2 min 627
16 New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 1:05 AM 1:15 AM 10 min 672
17 Kokrajhar (KOJ) 1:44 AM 1:45 AM 1 min 699
18 Fakiragram Jn (FKM) 1:55 AM 1:57 AM 2 min 709
19 New Alipurduar (NOQ) 2:45 AM 2:50 AM 5 min 778
20 New Cooch Behar (NCB) 3:20 AM 3:25 AM 5 min 797
21 Dhupguri (DQG) 4:25 AM 4:30 AM 5 min 858
22 Jalpaiguri Road (JPE) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 889
23 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 6:00 AM 6:20 AM 20 min 923
24 Aluabari Road (AUB) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 980
25 Kishanganj (KNE) 7:30 AM 7:35 AM 5 min 1010
26 Dalkolha (DLK) 7:59 AM 8:00 AM 1 min 1039
27 Barsoi Jn (BOE) 8:33 AM 8:38 AM 5 min 1068
28 Azamnagar Road (AZR) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 1081
29 Katihar Jn (KIR) 10:25 AM 10:45 AM 20 min 1124
30 Naugachia (NNA) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 1181
31 Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 1197
32 Mansi Jn (MNE) 12:20 PM 12:21 PM 1 min 1239
33 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 12:37 PM 12:38 PM 1 min 1248
34 Begu Sarai (BGS) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 1288
35 Barauni Jn (BJU) 2:10 PM 2:25 PM 15 min 1303
36 Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 1331
37 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 3:25 PM 3:35 PM 10 min 1354
38 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 4:35 PM 4:40 PM 5 min 1406
39 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 1460
40 Sonpur Jn (SEE) 5:55 PM 6:00 PM 5 min 1465
41 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 7:30 PM 7:40 PM 10 min 1519
42 Ekma (EKMA) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 1547
43 Siwan Jn (SV) 8:50 PM 8:55 PM 5 min 1580
44 Mairwa (MW) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 1601
45 Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 9:30 PM 9:31 PM 1 min 1616
46 Bhatni Jn (BTT) 9:50 PM 9:55 PM 5 min 1628
47 Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 1649
48 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 11:40 PM 11:55 PM 15 min 1699
49 Khalilabad (KLD) 12:42 AM 12:43 AM 1 min 1733
50 Basti (BST) 1:15 AM 1:20 AM 5 min 1763
51 Mankapur Jn (MUR) 2:14 AM 2:16 AM 2 min 1824
52 Gonda Jn (GD) 2:50 AM 2:55 AM 5 min 1853
53 Jarwal Road (JLD) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 1898
54 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 4:35 AM 4:37 AM 2 min 1941
55 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 5:25 AM 5:35 AM 10 min 1969
56 Balamau Jn (BLM) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 2038
57 Hardoi (HRI) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 2071
58 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 8:13 AM 8:18 AM 5 min 2134
59 Bareilly Jn (BE) 9:15 AM 9:20 AM 5 min 2204
60 Rampur (RMU) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 2268
61 Moradabad Jn (MB) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM 10 min 2295
62 Amroha (AMRO) 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 min 2325
63 Hapur Jn (HPU) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 2 min 2399
64 Pilkhua (PKW) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 2410
65 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 2:18 PM 2:20 PM 2 min 2436
66 Delhi Jn (DLI) 3:05 PM 3:30 PM 25 min 2456
67 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 3:43 PM 3:44 PM 1 min 2459
68 Shakur Basti (SSB) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 2466
69 Nangloi (NNO) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 2473
70 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 2486
71 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 5:05 PM 5:10 PM 5 min 2526
72 Jind Jn (JIND) 6:10 PM 6:15 PM 5 min 2583
73 Narwana Jn (NRW) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 2617
74 Tohana (TUN) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 2643
75 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 7:35 PM 7:40 PM 5 min 2655
76 Bareta (BRZ) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 2669
77 Budhlada (BLZ) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 2684
78 Mansa (MSZ) 8:22 PM 8:23 PM 1 min 2700
79 Maur (MAUR) 8:42 PM 8:43 PM 1 min 2719
80 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 10:00 PM 10:35 PM 35 min 2753
81 Mandi Dabwali (MBY) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM 1 min 2789
82 Sangariya (SGRA) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM 1 min 2819
83 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM 5 min 2845
84 Pili Bangan (PGK) 12:48 AM 12:49 AM 1 min 2871
85 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) 1:20 AM 1:25 AM 5 min 2895
86 Mahajan (MHJ) 2:14 AM 2:15 AM 1 min 2958
87 Lunkaransar (LKS) 2:51 AM 2:52 AM 1 min 2997
88 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 4:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 3073

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
3A
GS
GS
3A
2A
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
3A
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!