Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Narasapur ( NS ) To Guntur Jn ( GNT ) - NS GNT PASS- 57382

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 168 Km.
Total no. of Stops 26
Travel Time 05 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 31 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Narasapur ( NS ) - Guntur Jn ( GNT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Narasapur (NS) Starting 6:10 AM 0 min 0
2 Palakollu (PKO) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 8
3 Lankalakoderu H (LKDU) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 14
4 Viravasaram (VVM) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 18
5 Srungavruksham (SGKM) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 22
6 Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) 7:05 AM 7:10 AM 5 min 29
7 Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 30
8 Undi (UNDI) 7:26 AM 7:27 AM 1 min 38
9 Akividu (AKVD) 7:43 AM 7:44 AM 1 min 48
10 Pallevada (PLVA) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 57
11 Kaikalur (KKLR) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 65
12 Mandavalli (MDVL) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 72
13 Mokhasa Kalavapudi (MVP) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 76
14 Putlacheruvu (PCU) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 78
15 Moturu (OTR) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 87
16 Gudivada Jn (GDV) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 94
17 Indupalli (IDP) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 108
18 Tarigoppula (TGU) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 112
19 Ramavarappadu (RMV) 9:58 AM 9:59 AM 1 min 130
20 Madhranagar (MDUN) 10:07 AM 10:08 AM 1 min 133
21 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:30 AM 10:40 AM 10 min 135
22 Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM 1 min 140
23 Mangalagiri (MAG) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 147
24 Namburu (NBR) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 158
25 Pedakakani H (PDKN) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 161
26 Guntur Jn (GNT) 11:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 168

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
WGSCZ
SL
SL
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!