Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Narasapur ( NS ) To Guntur Jn ( GNT ) - NS GNT PASS- 57316

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 170 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 06 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 26 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Narasapur ( NS ) - Guntur Jn ( GNT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Narasapur (NS) Starting 12:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Palakollu (PKO) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 min 9
3 Chintaparru H (CTPR) 1:01 PM 1:02 PM 1 min 12
4 Lankalakoderu H (LKDU) 1:05 PM 1:06 PM 1 min 14
5 Viravasaram (VVM) 1:12 PM 1:13 PM 1 min 19
6 Srungavruksham (SGKM) 1:18 PM 1:19 PM 1 min 22
7 Pennada Agraharam (PAGM) 1:23 PM 1:24 PM 1 min 25
8 Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) 1:40 PM 1:45 PM 5 min 29
9 Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 31
10 Undi (UNDI) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 38
11 Cherukuvada (CKV) 2:15 PM 2:16 PM 1 min 43
12 Akividu (AKVD) 2:22 PM 2:23 PM 1 min 49
13 Pallevada (PLVA) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 58
14 Kaikalur (KKLR) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 66
15 Mandavalli (MDVL) 2:54 PM 2:55 PM 1 min 73
16 Mokhasa Kalavapudi (MVP) 3:01 PM 3:02 PM 1 min 77
17 Putlacheruvu (PCU) 3:07 PM 3:08 PM 1 min 79
18 Pasalapudi (PSLP) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 82
19 Guntakoduru (GUK) 3:18 PM 3:19 PM 1 min 85
20 Moturu (OTR) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 88
21 Gudivada Jn (GDV) 3:45 PM 4:25 PM 40 min 95
22 Dosapadu (DPD) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 102
23 Ventrapragada (VPG) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 104
24 Indupalli (IDP) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 108
25 Tarigoppula (TGU) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 113
26 Tenneru H (TNRU) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 115
27 Uppalur (UPL) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM 1 min 119
28 Nidamanuru (NDM) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 125
29 Ramavarappadu (RMV) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM 1 min 130
30 Madhranagar (MDUN) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 134
31 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 5:55 PM 6:10 PM 15 min 138
32 Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 143
33 Mangalagiri (MAG) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 150
34 Namburu (NBR) 6:46 PM 6:47 PM 1 min 161
35 Pedakakani H (PDKN) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 164
36 Guntur Jn (GNT) 7:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 170

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!