Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) To Firozpur Cantt Jn ( FZR ) - PUNJAB MAIL- 12137

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1930 Km.
Total no. of Stops 56
Travel Time 34 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 56 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) - Firozpur Cantt Jn ( FZR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) Starting 7:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Dadar Cr (DR) 7:53 PM 7:55 PM 2 min 9
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 8:35 PM 8:40 PM 5 min 54
4 Kasara (KSRA) 9:43 PM 9:45 PM 2 min 121
5 Igatpuri (IGP) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM 2 min 137
6 Devlali (DVL) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM 2 min 182
7 Nasik Road (NK) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 188
8 Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:22 AM 12:25 AM 3 min 261
9 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 1:10 AM 1:12 AM 2 min 328
10 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 2 min 420
11 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 2:40 AM 2:50 AM 10 min 445
12 Burhanpur (BAU) 3:28 AM 3:30 AM 2 min 499
13 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 4:55 AM 5:00 AM 5 min 568
14 Khirkiya (KKN) 5:48 AM 5:50 AM 2 min 644
15 Harda (HD) 6:18 AM 6:20 AM 2 min 676
16 Banapura (BPF) 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 2 min 718
17 Itarsi Jn (ET) 7:35 AM 7:40 AM 5 min 752
18 Hoshangabad (HBD) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 769
19 Habibganj (HBJ) 9:10 AM 9:12 AM 2 min 837
20 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 843
21 Vidisha (BHS) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM 2 min 896
22 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 936
23 Bina Jn (BINA) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM 5 min 982
24 Lalitpur (LAR) 12:57 PM 12:59 PM 2 min 1044
25 Babina (BAB) 1:42 PM 1:44 PM 2 min 1109
26 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 2:20 PM 2:30 PM 10 min 1134
27 Datia (DAA) 2:50 PM 2:52 PM 2 min 1159
28 Dabra (DBA) 3:14 PM 3:16 PM 2 min 1189
29 Gwalior Jn (GWL) 3:55 PM 4:00 PM 5 min 1231
30 Morena (MRA) 4:25 PM 4:27 PM 2 min 1270
31 Dhaulpur (DHO) 5:05 PM 5:07 PM 2 min 1297
32 Agra Cantt (AGC) 5:50 PM 5:55 PM 5 min 1350
33 Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 1354
34 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 6:43 PM 6:45 PM 2 min 1403
35 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 1444
36 Faridabad (FDB) 8:24 PM 8:26 PM 2 min 1516
37 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 8:51 PM 8:53 PM 2 min 1537
38 New Delhi (NDLS) 9:15 PM 9:50 PM 35 min 1544
39 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM 2 min 1548
40 Shakur Basti (SSB) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM 2 min 1555
41 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM 2 min 1575
42 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 11:20 PM 11:23 PM 3 min 1615
43 Jind Jn (JIND) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM 2 min 1672
44 Narwana Jn (NRW) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 1706
45 Tohana (TUN) 12:57 AM 12:59 AM 2 min 1732
46 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 1744
47 Bareta (BRZ) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 1758
48 Budhlada (BLZ) 1:46 AM 1:48 AM 2 min 1774
49 Mansa (MSZ) 2:01 AM 2:03 AM 2 min 1789
50 Maur (MAUR) 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 2 min 1808
51 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 10 min 1842
52 Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 4:01 AM 4:03 AM 2 min 1854
53 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 4:16 AM 4:18 AM 2 min 1869
54 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 4:35 AM 4:37 AM 2 min 1885
55 Faridkot (FDK) 4:49 AM 4:51 AM 2 min 1897
56 Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 5:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 1930

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
WGCB
SL
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
2A + 3A
2A
1A + 2A
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!