Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Mumbai Central ( BCT ) To Firozpur Cantt Jn ( FZR ) - FZR JANATA EXP- 19023

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1772 Km.
Total no. of Stops 94
Travel Time 38 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Mumbai Central ( BCT ) - Firozpur Cantt Jn ( FZR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Mumbai Central (BCT) Starting 7:25 AM 0 min 0
2 Dadar Wr (DDR) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 6
3 Borivali (BVI) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 30
4 Palghar (PLG) 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 2 min 87
5 Boisar (BOR) 9:41 AM 9:43 AM 2 min 99
6 Vangaon (VGN) 9:51 AM 9:53 AM 2 min 108
7 Dahanu Road (DRD) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM 2 min 120
8 Umargam Road (UBR) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM 2 min 140
9 Sanjan (SJN) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM 2 min 145
10 Bhilad (BLD) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 157
11 Vapi (VAPI) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min 170
12 Udvada (UVD) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM 2 min 178
13 Pardi (PAD) 11:24 AM 11:26 AM 2 min 184
14 Valsad (BL) 11:42 AM 11:47 AM 5 min 194
15 Bilimora Jn (BIM) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM 2 min 212
16 Amalsad (AML) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM 2 min 218
17 Navsari (NVS) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 233
18 Maroli (MRL) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM 2 min 242
19 Surat (ST) 1:27 PM 1:37 PM 10 min 263
20 Kim (KIM) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2 min 286
21 Kosamba Jn (KSB) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM 2 min 294
22 Panoli (PAO) 2:15 PM 2:17 PM 2 min 302
23 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 312
24 Bharuch Jn (BH) 2:38 PM 2:43 PM 5 min 322
25 Nabipur (NIU) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 334
26 Palej (PLJ) 3:05 PM 3:07 PM 2 min 347
27 Miyagam Karjan Jn (MYG) 3:19 PM 3:21 PM 2 min 362
28 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 3:57 PM 4:07 PM 10 min 392
29 Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 4:34 PM 4:36 PM 2 min 418
30 Derol (DRL) 4:54 PM 4:56 PM 2 min 442
31 Godhra Jn (GDA) 5:23 PM 5:28 PM 5 min 465
32 Sant Road (SAT) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 486
33 Piplod Jn (PPD) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM 2 min 498
34 Limkheda (LMK) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 506
35 Dahod (DHD) 6:37 PM 6:42 PM 5 min 540
36 Meghnagar (MGN) 7:04 PM 7:06 PM 2 min 573
37 Thandla Road (THDR) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 581
38 Bamnia (BMI) 7:39 PM 7:41 PM 2 min 608
39 Ratlam Jn (RTM) 8:35 PM 8:55 PM 20 min 653
40 Khachrod (KUH) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 681
41 Nagda Jn (NAD) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM 5 min 695
42 Mahidpur Road (MEP) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM 2 min 711
43 Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM 2 min 734
44 Chaumahla (CMU) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM 2 min 757
45 Suwasra (SVA) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM 2 min 772
46 Shamgarh (SGZ) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM 5 min 786
47 Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM 2 min 819
48 Jhalawar Road (JHW) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM 2 min 836
49 Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM 2 min 847
50 Kota Jn (KOTA) 1:25 AM 1:35 AM 10 min 920
51 Lakheri (LKE) 2:26 AM 2:28 AM 2 min 980
52 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 2:40 AM 2:42 AM 2 min 991
53 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 3:15 AM 3:20 AM 5 min 1027
54 Malarna (MLZ) 3:45 AM 3:47 AM 2 min 1057
55 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 4:10 AM 4:12 AM 2 min 1074
56 Gangapur City (GGC) 5:35 AM 5:45 AM 10 min 1091
57 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 6:18 AM 6:20 AM 2 min 1125
58 Hindaun City (HAN) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 1135
59 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 6:45 AM 6:47 AM 2 min 1148
60 Bayana Jn (BXN) 7:05 AM 7:10 AM 5 min 1168
61 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 7:55 AM 8:00 AM 5 min 1210
62 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 9:30 AM 9:35 AM 5 min 1244
63 Chata (CHJ) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM 2 min 1274
64 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 2 min 1285
65 Palwal (PWL) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 1327
66 Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 1348
67 Faridabad (FDB) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM 2 min 1356
68 Tugalakabad (TKD) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM 2 min 1366
69 Okhla (OKA) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM 1 min 1373
70 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM 2 min 1377
71 New Delhi (NDLS) 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 30 min 1384
72 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 2 min 1390
73 Shakur Basti (SSB) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 1398
74 Nangloi (NNO) 2:16 PM 2:18 PM 2 min 1405
75 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 2:31 PM 2:33 PM 2 min 1417
76 Sampla (SPZ) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2 min 1435
77 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 3:20 PM 3:25 PM 5 min 1457
78 Julana (JNA) 3:49 PM 3:51 PM 2 min 1489
79 Jind Jn (JIND) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 1514
80 Uchana (UCA) 4:41 PM 4:43 PM 2 min 1533
81 Narwana Jn (NRW) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 1548
82 Tohana (TUN) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM 2 min 1574
83 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 5:45 PM 5:50 PM 5 min 1586
84 Bareta (BRZ) 6:01 PM 6:03 PM 2 min 1600
85 Budhlada (BLZ) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 1616
86 Mansa (MSZ) 6:32 PM 6:34 PM 2 min 1632
87 Kotli Kalan H (KTKL) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 1643
88 Maur (MAUR) 6:54 PM 6:56 PM 2 min 1650
89 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 7:50 PM 8:10 PM 20 min 1684
90 Goneana Bhai Jagta (GNA) 8:21 PM 8:23 PM 2 min 1696
91 Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 1711
92 Kot Kapura Jn (KKP) 8:55 PM 8:57 PM 2 min 1727
93 Faridkot (FDK) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 1739
94 Firozpur Cantt Jn (FZR) 10:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 1772

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!