Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Moradabad Jn ( MB ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - MB DLI PASS- 54055

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 160 Km.
Total no. of Stops 26
Travel Time 04 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Moradabad Jn ( MB ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Moradabad Jn (MB) Starting 3:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Lodipur Bishenpur H (LDP) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 7
3 Hakimpur (HKP) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 12
4 Chakkali Lai H (CKLT) 3:58 PM 3:59 PM 1 min 16
5 Kailsa (KIV) 4:06 PM 4:08 PM 2 min 22
6 Amroha (AMRO) 4:20 PM 4:25 PM 5 min 30
7 Kafurpur (KFPR) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM 2 min 42
8 Mahesra H (MHHR) 4:44 PM 4:46 PM 2 min 46
9 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 4:57 PM 5:02 PM 5 min 53
10 Kankather (KHE) 5:09 PM 5:11 PM 2 min 61
11 Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 67
12 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 5:27 PM 5:30 PM 3 min 74
13 Simbhooli (SMBL) 5:41 PM 5:43 PM 2 min 83
14 Kuchesar Road (QXR) 5:51 PM 5:53 PM 2 min 90
15 Babugarh (BBO) 6:01 PM 6:03 PM 2 min 96
16 Hapur Jn (HPU) 6:15 PM 6:20 PM 5 min 104
17 Kastla Kasmabad H (KKMB) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 110
18 Pilkhua (PKW) 6:35 PM 6:40 PM 5 min 115
19 Dasna (DS) 6:52 PM 6:54 PM 2 min 127
20 Adhyatmik Nagar H (AKNR) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 130
21 Mahrauli (MFH) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 133
22 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM 2 min 140
23 Sahibabad (SBB) 7:47 PM 7:48 PM 1 min 147
24 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM 1 min 152
25 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 8:00 PM 8:01 PM 1 min 154
26 Delhi Jn (DLI) 8:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 160

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPU
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!