Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Miraj Jn ( MRJ ) To Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) - MRJ UBL PASS- 51419

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 283 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 07 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Miraj Jn ( MRJ ) - Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Miraj Jn (MRJ) Starting 7:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Vijayanagar (VJR) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM 1 min 8
3 Shedbal (SED) 7:47 AM 7:48 AM 1 min 17
4 Ugar Khurd (UGR) 7:56 AM 7:57 AM 1 min 27
5 Kudachi (KUD) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 min 33
6 Chinchli (CNC) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 40
7 Raybag (RBG) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 51
8 Chikodi Road (CKR) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 65
9 Bagewadi H (BGWD) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 72
10 Ghatprabha (GPB) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 80
11 Gokak Road (GKK) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 86
12 Parakanhatti H (PRKH) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 95
13 Pachhapur (PCH) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 102
14 Suladhal (SUL) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 111
15 Sulebhavi (SBH) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 123
16 Sambre (SXB) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 130
17 Belgaum (BGM) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM 5 min 139
18 Desur (DUR) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM 1 min 150
19 Idalhond H (IDJ) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 158
20 Khanapur (KNP) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM 1 min 165
21 Gunji (GNJ) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 177
22 Londa Jn (LD) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM 2 min 191
23 Devarayi (DEV) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM 1 min 204
24 Nagargali (NAG) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 min 211
25 Tavargatti (TVG) 12:31 PM 12:32 PM 1 min 216
26 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 225
27 Kambarganvi (KBI) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 237
28 Mugad (MGD) 1:29 PM 1:30 PM 1 min 248
29 Kyarkop (KRKP) 1:41 PM 1:42 PM 1 min 256
30 Dharwad (DWR) 1:53 PM 1:55 PM 2 min 262
31 Navalur (NVU) 2:04 PM 2:05 PM 1 min 269
32 Amargol (AGL) 2:10 PM 2:11 PM 1 min 274
33 Unkal (UNK) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 279
34 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 3:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 283

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!