Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Mau Jn ( MAU ) To Allahabad City ( ALY ) - MAU ALY DMU- 75105

Train TypeDMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 215 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 06 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Mau Jn ( MAU ) - Allahabad City ( ALY ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Mau Jn (MAU) Starting 1:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Paniara H (PNRA) 1:21 PM 1:22 PM 1 min 7
3 Pipridih (PPH) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 11
4 Nayak Dih H (NAKD) 1:31 PM 1:32 PM 1 min 16
5 Dullahapur (DLR) 1:36 PM 1:37 PM 1 min 21
6 Jakhanian (JKN) 1:43 PM 1:44 PM 1 min 30
7 Hurmujpur (HALT) 1:48 PM 1:49 PM 1 min 34
8 Sadat (SDT) 2:07 PM 2:13 PM 6 min 40
9 Mahpur (MHO) 2:20 PM 2:21 PM 1 min 49
10 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 2:37 PM 2:43 PM 6 min 58
11 Rajawari (RJI) 2:50 PM 2:58 PM 8 min 67
12 Kadipur (KDQ) 3:08 PM 3:14 PM 6 min 73
13 Sarnath (SRNT) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 83
14 Varanasi City (BCY) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 89
15 Varanasi Jn (BSB) 3:45 PM 4:00 PM 15 min 93
16 Manduadih (MUV) 4:10 PM 4:12 PM 2 min 97
17 Bhulanpur F (BHLP) 4:15 PM 4:16 PM 1 min 99
18 Hardattpur F (HDT) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 104
19 Raja Talab (RTB) 4:28 PM 4:29 PM 1 min 110
20 Baherwa H (BRWH) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 116
21 Nigatpur F (NTU) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM 1 min 119
22 Kachhwa Road (KWH) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 125
23 Katka (KFK) 4:53 PM 4:59 PM 6 min 132
24 Madhosingh (MBS) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 140
25 Ahimanpur (AHM) 5:10 PM 5:11 PM 1 min 144
26 Almaw H (ALMW) 5:15 PM 5:16 PM 1 min 148
27 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 5:32 PM 5:38 PM 6 min 153
28 Sarai Jagdish H (SJGH) 5:43 PM 5:44 PM 1 min 160
29 Jangiganj (JGG) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 162
30 Atraura H (ATRR) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 167
31 Bhiti (BYH) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 171
32 Handia Khas (HDK) 6:10 PM 6:16 PM 6 min 179
33 Saidabad (SDC) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 186
34 Ramnathpur (RTR) 6:31 PM 6:37 PM 6 min 197
35 Jhusi (JI) 6:50 PM 6:55 PM 5 min 208
36 Daraganj (DRGJ) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 212
37 Allahabad City (ALY) 7:30 PM Last Stop 0 min 215

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!