Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Mandsor ( MDS ) To Meerut City Jn ( MTC ) - MDS KOTA MTC EX- 29019

Train TypeLink
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 804 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 17 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Composite
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Mandsor ( MDS ) - Meerut City Jn ( MTC ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Mandsor (MDS) Starting 2:05 PM 0 min 0
2 Nimach (NMH) 2:40 PM 2:45 PM 5 min 49
3 Nimbahera (NBH) 3:07 PM 3:09 PM 2 min 76
4 Chittaurgarh (COR) 3:35 PM 3:45 PM 10 min 105
5 Mandalgarh (MLGH) 4:46 PM 4:48 PM 2 min 171
6 Shyampura (SMPA) 5:04 PM 5:06 PM 2 min 192
7 Bundi (BUDI) 5:46 PM 5:48 PM 2 min 239
8 Kota Jn (KOTA) 6:50 PM 7:35 PM 45 min 277
9 Gurla (GQL) 7:44 PM 7:46 PM 2 min 282
10 Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 290
11 Kapren (KPZ) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 310
12 Lakheri (LKE) 8:30 PM 8:32 PM 2 min 337
13 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 8:45 PM 8:47 PM 2 min 348
14 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 9:25 PM 9:30 PM 5 min 384
15 Malarna (MLZ) 9:53 PM 9:55 PM 2 min 403
16 Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM 2 min 420
17 Gangapur City (GGC) 10:35 PM 10:45 PM 10 min 448
18 Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 482
19 Hindaun City (HAN) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM 2 min 492
20 Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM 2 min 505
21 Bayana Jn (BXN) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM 5 min 525
22 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 12:55 AM 1:00 AM 5 min 567
23 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 2:20 AM 2:25 AM 5 min 601
24 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 642
25 Palwal (PWL) 3:53 AM 3:55 AM 2 min 684
26 Asaoti (AST) 4:06 AM 4:08 AM 2 min 695
27 Ballabgarh (BVH) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 705
28 Faridabad (FDB) 4:33 AM 4:35 AM 2 min 713
29 Tugalakabad (TKD) 4:52 AM 4:54 AM 2 min 723
30 Okhla (OKA) 5:02 AM 5:04 AM 2 min 730
31 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 5:25 AM 5:50 AM 25 min 734
32 Sahibabad (SBB) 6:11 AM 6:15 AM 4 min 750
33 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 757
34 Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 2 min 763
35 Muradnagar (MUD) 6:53 AM 6:55 AM 2 min 775
36 Modinagar (MDNR) 7:04 AM 7:06 AM 2 min 785
37 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 7:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 804

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
SL
SL
GS
2A
1A
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!