Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) To Puri ( PURI ) - LTT PURI SUP EX- 12145

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1880 Km.
Total no. of Stops 27
Travel Time 35 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 54 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - Puri ( PURI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starting 8:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 9:15 PM 9:18 PM 3 min 38
3 Igatpuri (IGP) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 121
4 Nasik Road (NK) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 172
5 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 3:00 AM 3:10 AM 10 min 429
6 Akola Jn (AK) 4:55 AM 5:00 AM 5 min 569
7 Badnera Jn (BD) 7:10 AM 7:15 AM 5 min 647
8 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 10:50 AM 11:05 AM 15 min 821
9 Gondia Jn (G) 12:41 PM 12:43 PM 2 min 951
10 Durg (DURG) 2:50 PM 2:55 PM 5 min 1085
11 Raipur Jn (R) 3:35 PM 3:55 PM 20 min 1122
12 Mahasamund (MSMD) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM 2 min 1176
13 Khariar Road (KRAR) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM 2 min 1227
14 Kantabanji (KBJ) 6:35 PM 6:40 PM 5 min 1291
15 Titlagarh (Rev) (TIG) 7:25 PM 7:50 PM 25 min 1325
16 Badmal (BUDM) 8:12 PM 8:14 PM 2 min 1345
17 Balangir (BLGR) 8:50 PM 8:55 PM 5 min 1388
18 Bargarh Road (BRGA) 9:45 PM 9:47 PM 2 min 1464
19 Sambalpur (SBP) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM 10 min 1506
20 Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 11:05 PM 11:07 PM 2 min 1508
21 Angul (ANGL) 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 2 min 1663
22 Talcher (Rev) (TLHR) 2:35 AM 3:00 AM 25 min 1680
23 Dhenkanal (DNKL) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 1733
24 Cuttack (CTC) 4:55 AM 5:00 AM 5 min 1790
25 Bhubaneswar (BBS) 5:45 AM 5:50 AM 5 min 1817
26 Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 6:20 AM 6:25 AM 5 min 1836
27 Puri (PURI) 7:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 1880

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
VPUHX
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!