Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) To Gorakhpur Jn ( GKP ) - KUSHINAGAR EXP- 11015

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1682 Km.
Total no. of Stops 47
Travel Time 32 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 52 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Lokmanyatilak T ( LTT ) - Gorakhpur Jn ( GKP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Starting 10:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Thane (TNA) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM 2 min 18
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 11:25 PM 11:28 PM 3 min 38
4 Kasara (KSRA) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM 2 min 105
5 Igatpuri (IGP) 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 2 min 121
6 Devlali (DVL) 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 2 min 166
7 Nasik Road (NK) 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 2 min 172
8 Manmad Jn (MMR) 3:10 AM 3:15 AM 5 min 245
9 Nandgaon (NGN) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM 2 min 270
10 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 4:03 AM 4:05 AM 2 min 312
11 Pachora Jn (PC) 4:33 AM 4:35 AM 2 min 357
12 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 405
13 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 5:35 AM 5:50 AM 15 min 429
14 Raver (RV) 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 2 min 463
15 Burhanpur (BAU) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 483
16 Nepanagar (NPNR) 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 2 min 510
17 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 8:55 AM 9:00 AM 5 min 552
18 Khirkiya (KKN) 9:55 AM 9:57 AM 2 min 628
19 Harda (HD) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM 2 min 660
20 Timarni (TBN) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 674
21 Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM 5 min 736
22 Hoshangabad (HBD) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM 2 min 753
23 Mandi Dip (MDDP) 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 2 min 805
24 Habibganj (HBJ) 1:26 PM 1:28 PM 2 min 821
25 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 1:50 PM 1:55 PM 5 min 827
26 Vidisha (BHS) 2:33 PM 2:35 PM 2 min 881
27 Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 3:03 PM 3:05 PM 2 min 920
28 Bina Jn (BINA) 4:25 PM 4:30 PM 5 min 966
29 Lalitpur (LAR) 5:20 PM 5:22 PM 2 min 1028
30 Babina (BAB) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 1093
31 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 7:10 PM 7:22 PM 12 min 1118
32 Chirgaon (CGN) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 1150
33 Ait Jn (AIT) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 1207
34 Orai (ORAI) 8:58 PM 9:00 PM 2 min 1232
35 Kalpi (KPI) 9:31 PM 9:33 PM 2 min 1266
36 Pokhrayan (PHN) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 1280
37 Bhimsen (BZM) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM 2 min 1324
38 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 12:10 AM 12:20 AM 10 min 1338
39 Unnao Jn (ON) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM 2 min 1355
40 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 1:45 AM 1:55 AM 10 min 1412
41 Bara Banki Jn (BBK) 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 2 min 1440
42 Gonda Jn (GD) 4:05 AM 4:10 AM 5 min 1528
43 Mankapur Jn (MUR) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 1557
44 Babhnan (BV) 5:06 AM 5:08 AM 2 min 1587
45 Basti (BST) 5:40 AM 5:45 AM 5 min 1618
46 Khalilabad (KLD) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 1648
47 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 7:10 AM Last Stop 0 min 1682

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
WGCB
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
SL
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!