Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Khurja Jn ( KRJ ) To Shakur Basti ( SSB ) - KRJ SSB EMU- 64113

Train TypeEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 106 Km.
Total no. of Stops 22
Travel Time 02 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 37 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Khurja Jn ( KRJ ) - Shakur Basti ( SSB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Khurja Jn (KRJ) Starting 7:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Sikandarpur (SKQ) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 5
3 Gangraul H (GNRL) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 10
4 Chola (CHL) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 14
5 Wair (WAIR) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 19
6 Dankaur (DKDE) 8:18 PM 8:19 PM 1 min 28
7 Ajaibpur (AJR) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 36
8 Boraki H (BRKY) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM 1 min 41
9 Dadri (DER) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 45
10 Maripat (MIU) 8:47 PM 8:48 PM 1 min 52
11 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 9:05 PM 9:07 PM 2 min 69
12 Sahibabad (SBB) 9:16 PM 9:17 PM 1 min 76
13 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 9:21 PM 9:22 PM 1 min 80
14 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 9:24 PM 9:25 PM 1 min 82
15 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 9:33 PM 9:34 PM 1 min 92
16 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 9:37 PM 9:38 PM 1 min 93
17 New Delhi (NDLS) 9:55 PM 9:57 PM 2 min 95
18 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 10:03 PM 10:04 PM 1 min 96
19 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 99
20 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 10:18 PM 10:19 PM 1 min 100
21 Daya Basti (DBSI) 10:22 PM 10:23 PM 1 min 102
22 Shakur Basti (SSB) 10:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 106

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!