Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Kanpur Central Jn ( CNB ) To Bhiwani Jn ( BNW ) - KALINDI EXPRESS- 14723

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 605 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 16 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 37 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Kanpur Central Jn ( CNB ) - Bhiwani Jn ( BNW ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) Starting 5:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 5:35 PM 5:40 PM 5 min 3
3 Kalianpur (KAP) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM 2 min 13
4 Barrajpur (BJR) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 36
5 Bilhaur (BLU) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 56
6 Kannauj (KJN) 6:58 PM 7:01 PM 3 min 81
7 Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 7:23 PM 7:25 PM 2 min 103
8 Kamalganj (KLJ) 7:40 PM 7:42 PM 2 min 122
9 Fatehgarh (FGR) 8:02 PM 8:04 PM 2 min 135
10 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 8:30 PM 9:05 PM 35 min 140
11 Bhongaon (BGQ) 9:53 PM 9:55 PM 2 min 184
12 Mainpuri (MNQ) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM 5 min 198
13 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM 5 min 246
14 Firozabad (FZD) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM 2 min 266
15 Tundla Jn (TDL) 1:00 AM 1:10 AM 10 min 282
16 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 2:12 AM 2:17 AM 5 min 361
17 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 3:00 AM 3:03 AM 3 min 404
18 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 4:45 AM 4:47 AM 2 min 466
19 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 5:06 AM 5:08 AM 2 min 480
20 Delhi Jn (DLI) 5:35 AM 5:55 AM 20 min 486
21 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 2 min 489
22 Shakur Basti (SSB) 6:44 AM 6:46 AM 2 min 496
23 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 7:14 AM 7:16 AM 2 min 516
24 Sampla (SPZ) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 534
25 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 8:03 AM 8:15 AM 12 min 556
26 Lahli (LHLL) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 570
27 Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 576
28 Kharak (KHRK) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM 2 min 584
29 Bamla (BMLL) 8:59 AM 9:01 AM 2 min 592
30 Bhiwani City (BNWC) 9:11 AM 9:13 AM 2 min 600
31 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 9:40 AM Last Stop 0 min 605

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
VPH
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPUHX
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!